AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 40s27m40

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 40s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)27m 40s27m40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 40s
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 6h 27m
  • –in 9h 27m
  • –in 12h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 40s10m40

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 40s
  • –in 57m 40s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 27m2h27

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)4h 27m4h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 4h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 28h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 52h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 76h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 100h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market27m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LudraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood29,000-51.7%-76.8%9+13
Destruction GreavesLegs29,500-41%-63.1%9+5
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook29,9980%—2+5
Relic Collector GreavesLegs29,9990%—1+1
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood29,999-40%-70%2+6
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate30,000-36.3%-70%14+7
Vagabond GreavesLegs31,111-37.8%+937%5+5
Expert's Sapphire RingRing32,777+195%+26.1%27+64
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials34,900-29.4%-76.7%1+14
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook35,000-56.2%-70.8%20+29
Chaos OrbOrb35,000-50%+1650%9+7
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons35,000-30%+40%12+11
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes35,000-12.5%-22.2%22+12
Phantasm OrbOrb38,990-22%-61%9+9
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook39,987-59.2%-97.9%4+4
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm39,990-39%-74.3%18+14
Destruction HelmHelm39,999-11.1%-49.4%11+9
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak39,999-46.7%+60%21+18
Discipline CloakCloak39,999-20%+60%9+15
Chaos LongswordSword40,000-52.9%—9+6
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff40,0000%—1
Vagabond GuardGuard40,000-79.9%+1900%8+3
Chaos GreavesLegs40,000-20%—8+13
Luminous BootsShoes40,000+300%+3900%7
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials42,000-47.5%—6+11
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials42,500-55.3%—8+7
Destruction MaceMace44,000-8.3%-78%7+7
Discipline GreavesLegs44,000-12%-78%11+6
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword45,000-55%+2150%2
Vagabond LongswordSword45,000-43.7%-59.1%9+4
Discipline StaffStaff45,0000%-99.1%2+2
Discipline HelmHelm45,000-25%-49.4%6+5
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons45,000+12.5%-19%9+6
Splendent Sapphire RingRing45,000-29.7%-67%27+48
Destruction LongswordSword45,099-91.9%+802%7+5
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings45,555+62.7%+3.5%17+36
Expert's Truth OrbOrb48,483-45.5%-51.5%28+21
Pragmatist HelmHelm49,9900%-50%3+2
Discipline BowBow49,991-33.3%-65%3+3
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace49,9920%+13.6%37+30
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb49,9970%-75%8+8
Discipline MaceMace49,999-44.4%-44.4%5+2
Vagabond DaggerDagger50,000-80%+2400%3+2
Comet SpellbookSpellbook50,0000%—1
Destruction OrbOrb50,000-28.6%—7+3
Relic Collector MaceMace50,0000%-99%1
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard50,000-46.2%-50%18+20
Comet GreavesLegs50,0000%—1
Order BootsShoes50,0000%—1
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood50,0000%+66.7%12+11