AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27s27s

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)27s27s

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27s
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 6h 00m
  • –in 9h 00m
  • –in 12h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)30m 27s30m27

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 27s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 00m2h00

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)4h 00m4h00

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 4h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 28h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 52h 00m
  • Weekly reset–in 76h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 100h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market55m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

OdarEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Kelpina PauldronsPauldrons38,0000%—1
Discipline CloakCloak38,998-20.2%+680%13+14
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook38,999-2.5%-22%8+6
Comet GreavesLegs39,9990%—2+2
Discipline GlovesGloves39,999-42.9%—3+8
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable40,000+14.3%-48.6%21+33
MelaGathering materials40,000-38.5%+39900%6+9
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb40,9990%—5+6
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace42,998-4.4%-38.6%10+13
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood44,444-33.3%+11.1%10+3
Superior Healing PotionPotions44,800+814%+540%6+1
Chaos LongswordSword45,000-10%-10%1+3
Comet SpellbookSpellbook45,0000%—1+1
Chaos HelmHelm45,000-40%+4400%6
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves45,000-99.6%—7
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood48,888+878%—2+1
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs49,000-44.9%+1533%3+2
Chaos BowBow49,9950%+2400%5+3
Vagabond OrbOrb49,999-15.1%-88.9%5+2
Pragmatist HelmHelm49,999-33.3%-98.3%3+2
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials49,999-19.4%—15+16
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook50,000-50%—3+1
Pragmatist CloakCloak59,9990%+1900%1+3
Luminous StaffStaff64,9900%+3150%2
Discipline GuardGuard65,000-53.6%—8+5
Luminous HelmHelm65,000-35%+6400%1+1
Destruction HelmHelm66,999+78.7%+168%12+9
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins69,900-30.1%—1+2
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword69,997-75.7%+6900%6+2
Destruction StaffStaff69,998+40%—3+2
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate69,998-65%—2+2
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate69,9990%—1+5
Splendent Sapphire RingRing69,999+55.6%0%37+38
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood69,999-30%—7+6
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword70,000-22.2%-65%3+3
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials74,000+179%+393%6+20
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook74,9920%-25%3+6
Order MaceMace75,0000%—3+1
Discipline MaceMace77,999-22%-22%9+11
Chaos GreavesLegs80,000-20%-83.8%12+10
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins84,999-83%-95.7%4+2
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword85,000-10.5%-15%44+44
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword85,000-10.5%+4150%38+27
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard85,000-43.3%+1600%8+9
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood85,000-15%—10
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword87,999-12%+76%33+13
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword88,888-40.7%—6+2
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials89,0000%+78%1+2
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials89,9800%+5.9%22+11
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger90,000-35.7%-10%19+10