AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)6m 10s6m10

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 10s
  • –in 56m 10s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)6m 10s6m10

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 10s
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 5h 56m
  • –in 8h 56m
  • –in 11h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)26m 10s26m10

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 10s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 56m1h56

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)3h 56m3h56

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 3h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 27h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 51h 56m
  • Weekly reset–in 75h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 99h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market59m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins288,888-50.9%-50.9%1
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace299,998-25%—4+3
Setram BreastplateBreastplate300,0000%—1+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins300,0000%+88.8%2+2
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials300,000+900%+2900%1
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials305,000+1425%+1425%5+30
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials329,993-43.9%-62.7%43+32
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials380,000+90%+1167%10+17
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger388,888-13.6%-96.1%3+4
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones390,0000%—1+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials397,960+112%+216%2+9
Artwork: UruguguArtwork399,998-11.1%-19.8%5+14
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook400,000-28%+167%6+4
Order GlovesGloves400,000+1900%+1567%2+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins400,000+2.9%-20%1+3
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials419,999+278%+223%16+18
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins470,000-4.1%-20.2%2+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins488,8800%-17%2+2
Orichalcum HelmHelm500,000-50%-95%2+3
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins500,000+2%—2+1
Expert's Truth OrbOrb500,010+122%—11+9
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials539,991-32.4%-40%22+30
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff555,000-63%-69.2%4+4
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook599,999-70%-85%1+3
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing599,9990%-40%7+16
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins600,000-79.2%—5+4
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials645,996-33.4%-40.7%23+35
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow650,000-0.8%-35%1+5
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons650,000+8.3%-13.3%4+1
Courage PauldronsPauldrons650,000-12.2%-12.7%1+2
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword666,6660%+66567%1+1
Courage GreatswordGreatsword688,888+25.3%-65.6%1
Wisdom BowBow699,999-5.4%+100%7+8
Wisdom HelmHelm699,999+16.7%+47.4%7+3
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins699,999-6.7%-30%2+3
Wisdom GlovesGloves700,000+16.7%+55.6%1+17
Holy Spirit HelmHelm722,222+4.8%+141%1+14
Holy Spirit CloakCloak733,333+10%+4.8%4+8
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones739,000+7.6%-7.6%8+3
Courage OrbOrb748,800+49.8%+49.8%3
Wisdom MaceMace748,800+72.8%+72.8%4+1
Holy Spirit MaceMace748,800-4%+87.3%3+2
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons748,800+8.7%+56%7+3
Wisdom GuardGuard748,8880%+104%8+9
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins749,000-41.9%-70%4+3
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves749,9980%+1.4%2+15
Spectral LongswordSword750,0000%+64.6%1
Courage BowBow750,000-5.1%+87.5%7+5
Courage SpellbookSpellbook750,000+50%+25%1
Wisdom StaffStaff755,5540%+86.6%3+2