AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 23s40m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 23s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 40m2h40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 5h 40m
  • –in 8h 40m
  • –in 11h 40m
  • –in 14h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 23s10m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 23s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 40m1h40

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)3h 40m3h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 3h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 27h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 51h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 75h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 99h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials99,990+11.1%—2+3
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons99,998+300%+300%6
Ethereal SpellbookSpellbook100,000+25%+4900%1
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate100,0000%—2+2
Taulo CloakCloak100,0000%—1
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood100,0000%—1
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000-60%-50%2+1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000-25.9%-50%3+5
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials100,0000%—3
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger110,000-26.7%-26.7%19+14
Order GreavesLegs119,999-70%+3900%4+5
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones120,0000%+119900%2+3
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones129,996-50%-67.5%6+4
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials138,999+40.4%+309%27+20
Wrathful WillCrafting materials139,500-17.9%-55%60+79
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials139,998+563%+530%4+10
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword141,999-29%-29%18+20
Temple Guardian OrbOrb149,9900%—1+1
Vagabond GreavesLegs149,999+1400%—2
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins149,999-25%+1400%3+2
Illusion DaggerDagger150,0000%+2900%4+4
Expert's Truth OrbOrb150,000+50%—1+2
Bloodthirsty MaceMace150,0000%—3+2
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate150,0000%—1
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate150,000-25%—1+1
Chaos CloakCloak150,0000%—1
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials150,0000%—25+4
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials166,663+322%+1182%6+19
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials169,999-15%—3+2
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials174,000-13%+5.5%70+34
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins175,000-30%-56.2%4+3
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing179,000+142%+38.8%20+7
Saursus GlovesGloves185,0000%—1+1
Splendent Truth OrbOrb189,9990%+51.3%3+4
Illusion BowBow199,9930%—2+1
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace199,997-60%-60%9+5
Illusion BreastplateBreastplate200,000+700%+6567%1
Order BreastplateBreastplate200,000+66.7%+1233%6+4
Order GlovesGloves200,000+700%+6567%1+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins200,000+102%—1
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials215,000+207%+281%44+11
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace249,9700%-58.3%21+17
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak249,999-16.7%—2+1
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword250,000+6150%+6150%1
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook250,000-16.7%-50%13+6
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,0000%—3+2
Vagabond BowBow255,555+98.4%—1
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb260,000-13.3%+30%2+2
Order GreatswordGreatsword266,6660%+5233%3+1
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials269,9990%-9.7%97+30