AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 14s40m14

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 14s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 40m2h40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 5h 40m
  • –in 8h 40m
  • –in 11h 40m
  • –in 14h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 14s10m14

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 14s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 40m1h40

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)3h 40m3h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 3h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 27h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 51h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 75h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 99h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

PhernosEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb99,000-41.8%—5+5
Vagabond OrbOrb99,0000%—1
Riverside LongswordSword99,982-42%-9.1%10+12
Riverside GuardGuard99,9890%+300%4+7
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger100,000-81.8%—8+11
Vagabond DaggerDagger100,000-13%—4+7
Forgotten DaggerDagger100,0000%+9900%8+1
Destruction BowBow100,0000%—1+2
Illusion BreastplateBreastplate100,000-50%-41.2%9+6
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials100,000+11.1%+42.9%64+87
Pure OdyleGathering materials105,555+6.1%-7.4%84+80
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials107,999+39.4%—10+11
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones109,989-15.4%-71.8%21+14
Comet GreatswordGreatsword110,000-45%+5400%6+6
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials110,000+100%+479%14+17
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate119,989-40%+118%7+6
Orichalcum GlovesGloves120,000+50%+23900%4+2
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones124,785-35.3%-53.3%16+11
Order GuardGuard129,997-23.5%-56.7%6+6
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials130,0000%—3
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard139,989-6.7%-6.7%44+29
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials140,000+27.3%-3.8%32+17
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings149,980-30.2%-50%3+8
Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons149,9990%—1+2
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones149,999-37.5%-60.2%22+13
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword150,000-50%-80.7%20+18
Order GreatswordGreatsword150,000+400%+76.5%1
Bloodthirsty MaceMace150,0000%—2+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins150,000-62.5%-84.9%3+3
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword154,999-13.9%-48.3%27+13
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace160,000-64.4%-92%20+15
Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons160,000-20%—1+3
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword170,000-15%+70%21+9
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow175,000-12.5%-60.6%8+17
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials175,000+75%+75%13+8
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins179,999-30.5%-64%4+2
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials188,999+51.3%+278%13+26
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins189,972-5%—2+3
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow189,999+289%+58.3%12+15
Order OrbOrb190,000-36.7%—5+2
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook195,000+123%+8.3%20+1
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials195,000+30%+11.4%2+7
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials198,878+12.4%-0.6%91+40
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials198,888+105%+137%31+23
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins199,9590%-60%3+4
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff199,980-20%-77.8%15+8
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins199,990-60%-86.7%6+6
Destruction SpellbookSpellbook199,999-14.9%—1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins199,999-22.7%-22.7%2+1
Comet BowBow200,0000%+9900%5+5