AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)2m 07s2m07

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 07s
  • –in 52m 07s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 52m1h52

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 4h 52m
  • –in 7h 52m
  • –in 10h 52m
  • –in 13h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)22m 07s22m07

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 07s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)52m 07s52m07

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 52m 07s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)2h 52m2h52

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 2h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 26h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 50h 52m
  • Weekly reset–in 74h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 98h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BakarmaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones89,964-9.1%-25%12+11
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow89,999-28%-64%15+26
Comet SpellbookSpellbook89,999-10%-77.5%9+13
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials89,9990%+131%33+33
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate92,000+2.2%+18300%5+2
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones94,999-5%-13.6%36+23
Temple Guardian GuardGuard95,0000%-5%1+1
Ethereal GuardGuard95,0000%+4650%5+4
Temple Guardian HelmHelm95,0000%-81%2+2
Temple Guardian GlovesGloves95,0000%+280%3+2
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves95,999-36%—25+12
Illusion StaffStaff99,980-33.3%+16.3%6+11
Forgotten DaggerDagger99,9880%+400%6+8
Ethereal GreavesLegs99,999-56.5%-80%18+14
Illusion GlovesGloves99,999+413%+413%7+1
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword100,000-32.8%-32.9%37+50
Temple Guardian DaggerDagger100,000+300%-98.4%1+1
Rainy Forest DaggerDagger100,0000%—1+1
Shade BowBow100,0000%+9900%1
Comet BootsShoes100,000+900%+400%2+8
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak100,000-60%—3+1
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials104,998+10.5%+78%45+67
Vagabond GreavesLegs105,000+57.5%+57.5%6+2
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials109,9980%—4
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate110,000-24.1%—2
Vagabond BootsShoes110,000+2111%+2106%2+1
Ethereal OrbOrb111,100+11.1%+5455%2+2
Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff115,000-52.1%-74.4%57+26
Illusion HelmHelm115,000+475%+195%10+4
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins119,998-1.8%+140%8+6
Order StaffStaff119,999-84%—17+18
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword120,000-39.7%-50%14+7
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials120,0000%—2
Vagabond BowBow121,0990%+5955%7+6
Illusion BowBow123,554+209%+312%8+3
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword125,000-1.6%+25%46+50
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins125,000-34.2%-66.2%2+1
Ethereal BowBow125,500+128%+57.9%13+2
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger130,000-27.8%-74%9+4
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace130,000-35%-13.3%12+8
Pure OdyleGathering materials130,000+11.1%+28.7%80+47
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials132,000+10.2%+103%26+57
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials138,995-18.2%-26.8%52+83
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins140,000-30%-53.5%2+4
Order GreavesLegs149,982+365%+233%4+4
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones149,990-66.7%-93.7%18+26
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger149,998-40%-92.5%14+9
Destruction BootsShoes149,999-25%—4+2
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword150,000-25%-37.5%11+4
Earth GreatswordGreatsword150,000+14900%—4