AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 55s39m55

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 55s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 39m2h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 5h 39m
  • –in 8h 39m
  • –in 11h 39m
  • –in 14h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 55s9m55

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 55s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 39m1h39

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)3h 39m3h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 3h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 27h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 51h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 75h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 99h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TsenkaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins400,000-11.1%—3+1
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow420,000+740%+740%3+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins450,0000%—1+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials455,000+13.8%+1.1%33+26
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook490,0000%-51%5
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials490,0000%+145%2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins499,9990%—1
Forgotten GreatswordGreatsword500,000+669%+49900%2+1
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow500,000-50%-50%3
Splendent Truth OrbOrb500,0000%—3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins500,0000%—1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins500,0000%—2+2
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials500,0000%—2+2
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials548,888+90.6%+77.1%5+3
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword549,998-31.3%—8+10
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones555,553-14.5%-30.6%6+3
Wisdom BootsShoes600,000-14.3%+20%2+4
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials600,0000%——1
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials644,443+170%+115%11+8
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace645,000-41.9%—15+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins695,000-22.7%-22.8%6+4
Courage LongswordSword729,999-18.9%—1+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins745,000-0.7%—4+4
Holy Spirit CloakCloak777,773+29.6%+159%8+4
Holy Spirit BootsShoes780,000-2.5%-17.9%3+4
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace780,000-22%+25900%9+7
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials788,887-12.3%—11+12
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace790,000-28.9%+39400%11+4
Holy Spirit MaceMace799,999+6.7%—1+2
Wisdom LongswordSword800,000-20%-60%9+3
Wisdom OrbOrb800,000+0.6%+75.6%2+3
Wisdom GreavesLegs800,0000%+214%4+4
Fantasy BootsShoes800,000-60%—2
Wisdom CloakCloak800,000+14.3%+60%2+11
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins800,000-20%—2+2
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials800,000-27.3%-70.9%13+12
Courage PauldronsPauldrons832,420+66.5%+138%2
Wisdom StaffStaff839,999+68%-58%2
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate840,000+68%+236%1
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons849,9960%-83%5+3
Wisdom GlovesGloves850,000+70%+70%3+1
Courage SpellbookSpellbook859,999-4.4%—1+4
Superior ManastoneMagic stones874,999+16.7%+250%12+3
Artwork: UruguguArtwork899,9890%-30.8%10+13
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins899,990-35.7%-52.6%4+4
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger899,999+50%+55.2%1+1
Courage StaffStaff899,9990%+80%2+2
Wisdom KnifeDagger949,990+45.3%—3+1
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves969,696+7.7%+223%7+3
Courage BootsShoes986,000-0.8%+154%7+6