AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 51s5m51

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 51s
  • –in 55m 51s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 55m1h55

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 4h 55m
  • –in 7h 55m
  • –in 10h 55m
  • –in 13h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)25m 51s25m51

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 51s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)55m 51s55m51

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 55m 51s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)2h 55m2h55

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 2h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 26h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 50h 55m
  • Weekly reset–in 74h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 98h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market59m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials332,988-25.2%-14.6%32+68
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword340,0000%+51.1%13+19
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials380,000-9.3%-36.7%44+111
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword389,999-95.7%—2+1
Vagabond DaggerDagger400,000+19900%—1+2
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials400,000+733%+620%37+29
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials409,999-40.5%-18%28+19
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins420,000-14.3%+68%3+2
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins445,750-10.9%-59.5%6+6
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins448,000-10.4%-55.2%6+5
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword450,000-40%-65.4%14+8
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace450,000-10%—7+4
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials450,000+758%+665%9+27
Artwork: UruguguArtwork489,992-2%-2%35+25
Vagabond OrbOrb500,0000%-95%1+1
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff500,000-87.5%-91.7%11+9
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard500,000+257%+24900%28+1
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons500,000+100%—1
Fantasy GlovesGloves500,000-23.1%-95%1+19
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones500,0000%—1+1
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials500,000+410%+733%5+4
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials550,000+1954%+1619%19+5
Fantasy KnifeDagger600,000-14.3%+22.5%4+2
Fantasy BowBow600,000-22.9%-50%4+5
Fantasy GuardGuard600,000-14.3%+31.7%4+6
Fantasy GreavesLegs600,000-8.4%+30.4%5+16
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons600,000-7.7%-50%8+9
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons600,000-17.8%+41.2%3+24
Spectral CloakCloak600,000-12.8%+31.7%1+18
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials648,999-49.6%-51.9%32+37
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger650,000-18.7%-67.5%7+9
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate660,000-14.9%-34%12+8
Spectral GreavesLegs660,000-11.4%+65%12+8
Fantasy HelmHelm660,000+10%+85.6%6+16
Fantasy BootsShoes660,000+2.5%+44.9%6+17
Fantasy CloakCloak660,000+2.3%+34.7%4+11
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones666,6660%—1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins666,666-4.6%-4.7%1+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials690,000+248%+482%61+6
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials700,000-41.7%-41.7%30+32
Spectral MaceMace720,000+2.9%+58.1%4+8
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing725,0000%-34.1%2+9
Spectral BootsShoes733,333+12.8%+32%10+15
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate739,999-12.9%-47.1%5+9
Fantasy OrbOrb744,444+5.1%+48.9%4+7
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook745,999-6.7%-12.2%10+9
Pragmatist BowBow749,9990%+14900%1+2
Tempest BowBow750,0000%—1+1
Fantasy MaceMace750,000+10.3%+64.6%5+7
Courage GreavesLegs750,000+8.9%+12.5%2+4