AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)49m 47s49m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 47s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 4h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 49m1h49

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 4h 49m
  • –in 7h 49m
  • –in 10h 49m
  • –in 13h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)19m 47s19m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 47s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)49m 47s49m47

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 49m 47s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)2h 49m2h49

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 2h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 26h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 50h 49m
  • Weekly reset–in 74h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 98h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook400,000-18.4%—4+2
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings400,000+100%—14+11
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials400,000+602%+471%63+33
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins440,000-2.2%+4300%2+5
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword455,546+13.9%—20+11
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials458,992+791%+742%21+20
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb500,000-50%-95%7+5
Chaos StaffStaff500,000+541%—1+1
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard500,000+9900%—1
Barthien PauldronsPauldrons500,0000%—1+1
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials535,555+244%+229%13+4
Splendent Truth OrbOrb550,000-8.3%+175%7+15
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace555,555-70%—6+14
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials588,888-59.1%-63.2%43+65
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger599,997-32.6%—7+10
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword600,000-23.9%-96%8+8
Spectral KnifeDagger600,000-14.3%+22.5%5+2
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook600,000-23.4%+114%9+4
Spectral SpellbookSpellbook600,000+5.9%+36.7%5
Spectral OrbOrb600,000-14.3%+50%8+5
Spectral MaceMace600,0000%+20%4+2
Fantasy GreavesLegs600,000-6.2%+50%9+6
Fantasy GlovesGloves600,000-11.6%+115%22+15
Fantasy BootsShoes600,000-14.3%+57.9%17+9
Spectral BootsShoes600,000+0.3%+50%22+3
Fantasy CloakCloak600,000+9.1%+87.5%8+10
Spectral CloakCloak600,000-14.3%+71.4%7+14
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials609,998-6.2%+1.7%42+44
Artwork: UruguguArtwork620,000-4.6%-10%17+39
Courage GreavesLegs688,887-1.6%+86.2%7+5
Courage GlovesGloves688,887+1.6%+72.2%21+11
Courage BowBow688,888-1.6%+76.6%1+2
Spectral StaffStaff690,000+19%+53.3%3+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins699,000-12.6%-30.1%1
Spectral GlovesGloves699,990+16.7%+70.7%6+1
Fantasy OrbOrb700,000+40%+40%5+4
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace700,0000%—5+7
Spectral GuardGuard700,0000%+75%2
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate700,000-6.7%-28.6%6+4
Fantasy HelmHelm700,0000%+100%9+7
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons700,0000%+75%11+14
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons729,970+4.4%+206%12+9
Courage BootsShoes729,997+6%+92.6%15+8
Courage SpellbookSpellbook730,000+4.3%+82.5%5+2
Courage BreastplateBreastplate733,333+10%+61%7+5
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials740,000+1198%+1075%41+1
Courage LongswordSword749,8880%+150%13+8
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword749,999+92.9%—3
Courage PauldronsPauldrons749,999+17.2%+114%10+6
Courage CloakCloak750,000+7.1%+87.5%13+14