AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 52s5m52

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 52s
  • –in 55m 52s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)55m 52s55m52

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 55m 52s
  • –in 3h 55m
  • –in 6h 55m
  • –in 9h 55m
  • –in 12h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)25m 52s25m52

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 52s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)25m 52s25m52

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 25m 52s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)1h 55m1h55

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 1h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 25h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 49h 55m
  • Weekly reset–in 73h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 97h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market59m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials500,0000%—1+1
Illusion GreavesLegs500,002+900%-75%2+7
Radiant OdyleGathering materials540,000+68.8%+86.2%53+59
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials544,443-23.8%-39.5%23+30
Demiros GlovesGloves550,0000%—1+1
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook600,0000%-20%14+6
Superior ManastoneMagic stones600,000-7.5%-29.2%36+47
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials620,000+320%+786%9+21
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing690,000-2.8%-23.3%9+21
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials695,000+248%+909%17+11
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions699,999-17.6%-22.2%7+2
K'nash GreavesLegs700,0000%—1+2
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings700,000+250%+40%14+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins750,0000%+7400%2+1
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials777,775-44.4%-60.7%38+41
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins777,777-21.3%-22.2%1+3
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb799,999-11.1%+300%17+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins799,9990%—3+2
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins800,000-10.1%-35.5%4+4
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace889,998+11.2%-11%3+6
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins899,000-10.1%-62.5%4+4
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings900,000+26.8%-10%3+8
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials974,998-23.8%+8.5%102+95
Courage GreavesLegs980,000+16%+30.7%16+7
Courage LongswordSword990,000+23.8%+23.8%11+5
Wisdom KnifeDagger990,000+23.8%+41.4%16+1
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins997,000-16.9%-48.6%7+7
Courage CloakCloak998,000+24.8%+26.5%20+18
Holy Spirit StaffStaff999,000+20.4%+28.4%7+9
Courage PauldronsPauldrons999,000+24.9%+33.2%23+5
Courage SpellbookSpellbook999,988+17.6%+213%14+8
Courage BowBow999,990-9.1%+17.7%13+8
Vagabond OrbOrb999,999-42.9%-81.8%3+2
Courage GreatswordGreatsword1,000,000+11.1%+12.5%11+6
Courage DaggerDagger1,000,000+25%+25%12+5
Wisdom OrbOrb1,000,000+25%+12.6%16+6
Wisdom StaffStaff1,000,000+25%+25%9+3
Wisdom GuardGuard1,000,000+20%+11.1%8+2
Artisan's Orichalcum GreavesLegs1,000,000-80%—1+1
Artisan's Orichalcum HelmHelm1,000,000-33.3%—4+4
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons1,000,000+22%+26.6%25+13
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves1,000,000+2122%+3233%5+7
Wisdom BootsShoes1,000,000+25%+25%22+21
Spectral CloakCloak1,000,000+25%—3
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones1,000,000-44.4%+100%12+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins1,000,0000%+9900%2+2
Courage BootsShoes1,020,000+30.8%+20%24+16
Courage MaceMace1,050,000+24%+19.3%13+3
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate1,050,000+20.7%+20.7%8+3
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm1,050,000+950%+950%11+6