AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)6m 18s6m18

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 18s
  • –in 56m 18s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)56m 18s56m18

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 56m 18s
  • –in 3h 56m
  • –in 6h 56m
  • –in 9h 56m
  • –in 12h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)26m 18s26m18

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 18s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)26m 18s26m18

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 26m 18s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)1h 56m1h56

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 1h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 25h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 49h 56m
  • Weekly reset–in 73h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 97h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market59m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KromedeEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins900,000-18.2%+8900%3+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins900,000-70%—2+4
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials915,000-46.2%-73.9%70+53
Fantasy CloakCloak924,999+15.6%+32.1%6+3
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins944,439-0.6%-21.3%5+8
Spectral CloakCloak990,000+25.3%+11.4%20+3
Spectral BootsShoes999,990+25%+42.9%9+2
Courage LongswordSword999,998+35.1%+66.7%9+3
Fantasy LongswordSword999,999+33.3%+66.7%1
Spectral LongswordSword999,999+5.3%-2%1+1
Holy Spirit MaceMace999,9990%—1
Courage MaceMace999,999+11.1%—4+1
Courage GuardGuard999,999+33.3%-57.4%1
Courage GreavesLegs999,999+26.6%+156%3
Fantasy HelmHelm999,999+25%+12.5%8+1
Holy Spirit BootsShoes999,9990%—1
Courage BootsShoes999,999+33.3%+1%3+1
Superior ManastoneMagic stones999,999+8.7%+17.7%13+18
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials999,999+151%—2+1
Courage SpellbookSpellbook1,000,000+17.6%-89.5%11+5
Fantasy GuardGuard1,000,000+36.4%+11.1%3
Spectral GuardGuard1,000,000+20.5%+33.3%9+3
Danar PauldronsPauldrons1,000,0000%——1
Kelpina CloakCloak1,000,0000%—1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000+11.1%-13%2+1
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword1,009,000+12.1%+18.7%6+1
Fantasy BootsShoes1,099,998+47.7%+23.8%16+8
Fantasy BowBow1,099,999+41.4%+10%9+4
Holy Spirit GreavesLegs1,099,999+37.5%—1
Dartan GlovesGloves1,099,9990%+120%1
Fantasy KnifeDagger1,100,000+29.4%+26.4%8+1
Spectral KnifeDagger1,100,000+37.5%+10%10+4
Courage BowBow1,100,000+22.2%+10%2
Spectral GreavesLegs1,100,000+43.8%+10.8%2+1
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons1,100,000+37.5%+10%4
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,100,000-45%—3+2
Fantasy GreavesLegs1,111,110+25.1%+59%5+1
Courage BreastplateBreastplate1,150,000+36.9%+27.8%5+4
Courage GlovesGloves1,188,843+48.6%+48.6%9+1
Spectral HelmHelm1,199,996+50.2%+33.3%19+18
Spectral MaceMace1,199,999+41.2%+20%10+4
Courage DaggerDagger1,200,000+45.5%+50%4
Fantasy OrbOrb1,200,000+51.9%+50.2%5+1
Pragmatist StaffStaff1,200,0000%+20%1+1
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate1,200,000+41.3%+118%5
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate1,200,000+50%-7.7%5
Fantasy GlovesGloves1,200,000+33.3%-82.6%9+2
Spectral OrbOrb1,212,345+51.5%+203%5+1
Holy Spirit CloakCloak1,222,222+10%+144%1
Spectral GreatswordGreatsword1,280,000+42.2%+126%6+1