AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)26m 06s26m06

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 06s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 26m2h26

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 5h 26m
  • –in 8h 26m
  • –in 11h 26m
  • –in 14h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 06s9m06

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 06s
  • –in 56m 06s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 26m1h26

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 26m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 26m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 26m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 26m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 12h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)26m 06s26m06

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 26m 06s
  • Daily reset–in 24h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 48h 26m
  • Weekly reset–in 72h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 96h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market29m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger1,500,000+66.7%+22.7%5+3
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger1,500,0000%+1250%11+3
Wisdom OrbOrb1,500,000+58.8%+57%5+1
Courage MaceMace1,500,000+66.9%—1+1
Wisdom GuardGuard1,500,000+68.8%+50%9
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate1,500,000-70%-85%3+2
Holy Spirit OrbOrb1,543,208+71.5%+54.3%8+1
Holy Spirit GuardGuard1,544,444+54.4%+54.4%8+1
Wrathful MindCrafting materials1,555,555+24.4%+77.5%37+43
Wisdom StaffStaff1,650,000+85.4%+65%8+1
Courage PauldronsPauldrons1,666,660+75.4%+66.7%6+2
Artwork: DraupnirArtwork1,678,000+29.1%-6.2%20+6
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb1,750,000-7.9%-7.9%7+9
Artwork: KraoArtwork1,799,979+35.3%+28.6%33+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace1,800,000-4.7%-43.7%2+6
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials1,849,998-51.3%-40.3%68+94
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb1,888,888+30.3%+152%3+3
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,899,997-14.5%—3+2
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,899,999+3%-24.2%20+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard1,955,555+30.4%+3.5%26+42
Artwork: Neikel of the EastArtwork1,988,8880%—1+1
Radiant Love WingsWings1,999,999+17.6%+20%25+18
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook2,000,000+125%+567%2+10
Lawa GlovesGloves2,000,0000%+500%1+1
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork2,000,000-37.5%-47.4%14+10
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins2,000,000+301%+301%3+4
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow2,200,000-12%—14+5
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate2,222,221-25.9%-25.9%1+1
Expert's Yggdrasil StaffStaff2,500,000+4137%+4137%9+6
Aulla HelmHelm2,500,0000%—1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword2,599,999+74.6%+62.5%7+4
Courage BreastplateBreastplate2,777,777+192%-44.4%3+1
Odyle WingsWings2,880,0000%+96.4%2+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword2,950,000+36.2%+11.3%3+4
Earth OrbOrb3,000,000+10700%+10700%1+2
Setram GlovesGloves3,000,0000%—1+1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins3,000,000+4400%+3650%1
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials3,850,000-51.9%-55%9+23
Dartan CloakCloak3,999,999+33.3%-40%1
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook4,150,000+38.3%+43.7%11+7
Dartan BreastplateBreastplate4,999,9990%-15.1%1+1
High Commander Lagta BreastplateBreastplate4,999,9990%+137%1
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins4,999,9990%+576%1+2
Phantasm LongswordSword5,000,0000%—1+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes5,000,0000%—1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins5,000,000+1150%+1039%4+1
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm6,300,002+1112%+1034%2+1
Dartan RingRing7,000,0000%—1+1
Order HelmHelm10,065,851+33453%+33453%1+5
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword11,000,231+15178%+22401%2+2