AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)28s28s

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)28s28s

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28s
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 6h 00m
  • –in 9h 00m
  • –in 12h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)30m 28s30m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 28s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 00m2h00

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 00m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 13h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)1h 00m1h00

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 1h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 25h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 49h 00m
  • Weekly reset–in 73h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 97h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market55m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials666,666+142%+49.5%4+2
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace669,999-7.6%-24.7%23+17
Axios BootsShoes676,767-72.9%—1+1
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials699,975+187%+483%74+20
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins699,990+600%+678%9+4
Fairy's Dream WingsWings699,999-6.7%-12.5%23+31
Radiant OdyleGathering materials699,999+50.2%+75%89+112
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook700,000-6.7%—3+3
Danar BreastplateBreastplate700,0000%+600%1
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials709,900+82.5%+82.6%17+42
Artwork: UruguguArtwork720,000+30.9%+24.6%71+26
Rajit PauldronsPauldrons750,000+50%—1+2
Hardirun BootsShoes750,000-42.3%—1+1
Resana CloakCloak750,000-25%-50%2+2
Comet CloakCloak779,999-22%-68.8%4+4
Shylak HelmHelm799,9990%—1
Trid BootsShoes799,999+60%+60%1+1
Shujakan BootsShoes799,999+100%-20%1
Kelpina CloakCloak799,999+63.3%—1+1
Rajit BootsShoes800,0000%-38.5%2+1
Garsan CloakCloak800,000+167%-46.7%2
Danar CloakCloak800,0000%+300%1+1
Vargor CloakCloak800,0000%+300%1+1
Karuka GreavesLegs888,888+14.3%-11.1%1+1
Kelpina PauldronsPauldrons899,9980%-55%1+1
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook899,999+2150%+16567%7
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins899,999+517%+710%4
Artisan's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate900,000-9.1%-25%1+1
Hardirun PauldronsPauldrons900,0000%—1
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing918,000+20.8%+27.5%50+13
Kelpina BootsShoes949,990-5%-5%1+2
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials998,790+80.1%+122%27+32
Danar GlovesGloves999,9870%+156%4+2
Hardirun GlovesGloves999,995+17.6%-49.7%2+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins999,998+1150%+900%2+1
Vagabond LongswordSword999,999+6567%+5614%3+3
Shujakan PauldronsPauldrons999,9990%—1+1
Barthien GlovesGloves999,999+100%—1+1
Guruta GlovesGloves999,9990%—1+1
Danar BootsShoes999,9990%+900%3+3
Hardirun CloakCloak999,999+733%—1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,999+20%+62.8%2+4
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,999-20%-27.5%6+3
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins999,999+127%+122%3+3
Linx GlovesGloves1,000,0000%+100%1+1
Guruta BootsShoes1,000,0000%+122%2+2
Barthien CloakCloak1,000,0000%—1+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000+18.3%+56.3%1
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins1,000,000+30.4%+25%1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,001,000-0.1%-66.7%3+7