AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)4m 46s4m46

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 4m 46s
  • –in 54m 46s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 54m1h54

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 4h 54m
  • –in 7h 54m
  • –in 10h 54m
  • –in 13h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)24m 46s24m46

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 46s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)54m 46s54m46

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 54m 46s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 54m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 54m23h54

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 54m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 54m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 54m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 54m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials2,444,444+2.3%+11.1%98+58
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins2,500,000-16.7%-75%4+7
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs2,600,000-23.5%-25.7%6+6
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons2,740,000-8.7%-45.2%10+4
Artwork: Berserker VargorArtwork2,777,777+38.9%+85.2%6+2
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions2,800,000+66.3%+250%7+5
Artwork: DraupnirArtwork2,969,998+140%+91.6%24+23
Kashapa BreastplateBreastplate2,999,999-33.3%-40%2+1
Rajit BootsShoes3,000,0000%—1+1
Axios CloakCloak3,000,0000%—1+1
Linx CloakCloak3,333,3330%—1+1
Fallen Ancient God StaffStaff3,500,000-16.7%-12.5%1+1
Kaira GlovesGloves3,599,999-20%-46.7%5+6
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins3,800,000+4650%+4967%4+6
Comet GreatswordGreatsword3,999,9990%+15900%2+1
Kaira CloakCloak3,999,999-50%-50%2+2
Kaira BreastplateBreastplate4,000,000-60%—4+1
Danar BreastplateBreastplate4,000,000+471%—1
Kashapa PauldronsPauldrons4,000,0000%—1
Artwork: High Overseer NutahArtwork4,000,000-60%—2
Dartan BootsShoes4,599,999-8%+2.2%2
Kaira HelmHelm4,999,9990%—2
Karuka BreastplateBreastplate5,000,0000%—1+1
Saursus HelmHelm5,000,0000%—1
Danar HelmHelm5,000,000-50%—1+1
Dartan GlovesGloves5,000,0000%+66.7%1+1
Kaira GreavesLegs5,999,999-18.9%-52%3+1
High Commander Lagta EarringsEarrings6,000,000-30.8%-40%1
Dartan CloakCloak6,200,0000%+39.5%1+1
Discipline OrbOrb7,000,000+19401%+17400%5+9
Kaira EarringsEarrings7,499,9990%-53.1%1+3
Kaira PauldronsPauldrons7,500,0000%-40%1+1
Kashapa GreavesLegs8,000,000-15.8%+167%3+2
Dartan RingRing8,455,555-6%-6%2+2
Kaira NecklaceNecklace8,999,999-9.9%—1+2
Artwork: Blue Wave KelpinaArtwork8,999,999-10%—1+1
Artwork: Special Operations Leader LinxArtwork8,999,999+50%—1+1
Order BowBow9,000,000-10%+17900%1+1
Danar CloakCloak9,000,0000%-10%1
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing9,499,999+1.2%-9.5%11+8
Kashapa CloakCloak9,999,9980%—1+1
Artwork: Advisor ResanaArtwork9,999,999+28.6%—1+1
Artwork: Silent DartanArtwork9,999,999-50%-20%1
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime10,000,000+35.1%—1+2
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings13,249,980-4.7%-22.5%13+5
Argo GreavesLegs14,000,000-39.1%-30%2+1
Argo PauldronsPauldrons14,999,9980%-40%1+1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak15,999,999-21%-21.9%6+3
Argo NecklaceNecklace16,000,000-20%—3+1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves18,499,999-28.6%-37.1%14+9