AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)12m 27s12m27

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 27s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 12m2h12

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 5h 12m
  • –in 8h 12m
  • –in 11h 12m
  • –in 14h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)42m 27s42m27

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 27s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 12m1h12

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 12m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 12m21h12

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 12m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market42m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Kaira RingRing3,900,000-22%-26.9%1+2
Dartan CloakCloak3,999,9990%+100%1+1
Kaira HelmHelm4,389,000-2.5%-12.2%3+1
Artwork: Advisor ResanaArtwork4,500,000-10%+355%1+1
Artwork: Melted DanarArtwork4,500,0000%—2+3
Kaira CloakCloak4,888,4880%-51%1+1
Kaira GlovesGloves5,880,000+47%-41.2%2+1
Artwork: Special Operations Leader LinxArtwork5,988,888+19.8%-40.1%1+1
Kaira BreastplateBreastplate6,200,000-38%-69%1+1
Kaira GreavesLegs6,666,665+33.3%-73.3%3
Kaira PauldronsPauldrons7,222,222-7.4%-17.9%4+5
Artwork: Deceiver TridArtwork7,500,000+25%—1+3
Artwork: Specter Archon AxiosArtwork7,680,000-23.2%-4%1+1
Shujakan GreavesLegs9,999,999-35.7%—1+1
Gartua BreastplateBreastplate10,000,0000%—1
Gartua HelmHelm10,000,0000%-20%1+1
Artwork: Dark Shadow VishwadaArtwork10,000,000-40%-54.5%1+2
Illusion HelmHelm10,000,165+4400%—1
Ethereal BootsShoes10,000,333+33234%+24901%1+1
Argo HelmHelm11,000,0000%-6.6%1
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing12,000,000+0.9%+9.1%8+9
Artwork: Visionary KarukaArtwork14,000,000-22.2%-6.7%3+4
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime14,999,999+37.8%+257%3+1
Artwork: Executioner BarthienArtwork14,999,999-25%-48.1%2+2
Argo GreavesLegs15,000,0000%—1
Argo GlovesGloves15,000,000+36.4%+0.8%1+1
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace16,320,000-37.2%-37%11+13
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak16,500,000-32.7%-52.4%10+5
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves16,555,549-32.6%-52.5%9+9
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings17,222,220-7.7%-28.2%11+6
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs18,000,000-40%-55%5+3
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons19,899,996-32.2%-43%6+4
Artisan's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook19,999,993-34.4%-47.4%12+8
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins19,999,999+7043%+22423%1+5
Artwork: Silent DartanArtwork20,000,000-3.8%-16.7%2+1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes20,900,000-29%-43.5%2+3
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm21,444,444-23.4%-39.9%4+2
Star Dragon Lord RingRing24,000,000-7.3%-10.7%5+6
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace24,777,777-17.4%-33%7+5
Blue Butterfly WingsWings24,988,8800%+150%2+5
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword25,000,000-12.5%-32.2%10+8
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword25,480,000-12.1%-20.4%13+11
Star Dragon Lord GlovesGloves25,555,555-33.7%-40.6%2+2
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate25,900,000-13.7%-43.7%8+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard26,000,000-5.1%-13.3%11+18
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb28,400,000-5.3%-13.6%7+4
Artwork: Watcher KairaArtwork28,500,000-1.3%-5%1
Artisan's Splendent Asvata BowBow30,000,000+3.4%-16.4%4+3
Artwork: Drakan Battalion Weapon GurutaArtwork30,000,0000%—1+1
Artwork: Sharp ShylakArtwork30,000,0000%—1+1