AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 19s31m19

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 19s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 31m1h31

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
  • –in 7h 31m
  • –in 10h 31m
  • –in 13h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 19s1m19

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 19s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)31m 19s31m19

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 31m 19s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 31m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 01m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 31m14h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NemonEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Conide PastaFood800+176%+140%22+18
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook1,500,000+173%+694%3+1
Pure OdyleGathering materials56,000+168%+168%45+50
Artwork: KraoArtwork4,399,998+167%-26.7%5+19
Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs399,999+167%—8+2
Asvata WoodCrafting materials15,000+154%+150%19+6
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook99,887+153%+4894%8+4
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,000+150%+571%17+30
Vagabond DaggerDagger24,999+150%+400%7+2
OdyleGathering materials2,700+148%+442%40+56
Fantasy StaffStaff1,299,997+145%+225%2+1
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials1,899+145%+663%28+18
Radiant OdyleGathering materials519,000+145%+205%27+88
Artisan's Conide PastaFood6,666+138%+100%9+6
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials450+138%+87.5%17+20
CalendulaGathering materials1,499+133%+27.1%2+1
Superior Life PotionPotions7,000+133%+79.5%3+3
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate99,998+126%+650%5+4
Asvata LogGathering materials5,000+119%+12%10+5
Luminous GreavesLegs14,978+117%+294%7+7
Wrathful WillCrafting materials279,899+115%+157%179+32
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood21,498+115%+330%12+2
Discipline DaggerDagger38,000+111%+111%4+1
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood40,000+111%+19900%1+4
ConideGathering materials2,500+110%+456%12+19
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials900+109%+157%2+9
Spectral KnifeDagger1,099,999+102%+159%6+1
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,000+100%+53.9%16+21
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace200,000+100%+25.8%12+3
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons1,100,000+100%+1520%2+5
Sapphire RingRing1,000+100%+25%7+60
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings30,000+100%+108%45+37
Courage GlovesGloves1,100,000+100%+83.3%6+3
Courage PauldronsPauldrons1,000,000+100%+127%7+2
Courage DaggerDagger1,000,000+92.3%+150%3+2
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword1,000,000+88.7%+151%1
Fantasy BootsShoes940,000+88%+116%8+3
Fantasy MaceMace999,999+87.5%+72.4%5+2
Spectral GuardGuard1,299,999+85.7%+271%2+3
Courage GreatswordGreatsword1,000,000+81.8%+125%3+1
Fantasy CloakCloak900,000+80%+102%6+5
PujeryGathering materials3,000+76.8%+124%5+9
Spectral HelmHelm920,000+73.6%+109%1+2
Spectral SpellbookSpellbook950,000+71%+171%7
Courage HelmHelm888,969+71%+97.6%3+6
Fantasy GlovesGloves849,999+70%+105%1+9
Courage LongswordSword1,000,000+69.8%+100%6
Courage BootsShoes888,888+67.7%+59.1%3+10
Courage CloakCloak900,000+67%+5.9%8+5
Fantasy LongswordSword899,999+66.7%+227%1+1