AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)41m 31s41m31

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 41m 31s
  • –in 1h 41m
  • –in 2h 41m
  • –in 3h 41m
  • –in 4h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 41m1h41

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 41m
  • –in 4h 41m
  • –in 7h 41m
  • –in 10h 41m
  • –in 13h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)11m 31s11m31

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 11m 31s
  • –in 1h 11m
  • –in 2h 11m
  • –in 3h 11m
  • –in 4h 11m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)41m 31s41m31

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 41m 31s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 41m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 11m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 41m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 41m14h41

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 41m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 41m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 41m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 41m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons20,888,888-30.3%-50.9%4+4
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials2,099,998-30%-37.9%82+76
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials237,699-29.8%-15.1%102+115
Artwork: Black Warrior AedArtwork2,111,111-29.6%-85.9%3+7
Orichalcum LongswordSword16,899-29.2%+131%27+44
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook204,989-29%-41.4%30+35
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials34,000-29%-23.5%24+31
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword300,000-28.6%-57.1%12+31
Artwork: Vakron Sky IslandArtwork396,663-28.3%-31.1%73+118
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard50,000-27.4%-36.6%42+62
Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons350,000-27.1%-63.5%12+8
Ruby PowderCrafting materials219-26.8%+75.2%12+19
Relic Collector GlovesGloves88,888-25.9%-64.3%3+9
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook1,500,000-24.6%-24.6%27+13
Shade GuardGuard7,555-24.4%-46%12+5
Fairy's Dream WingsWings419,994-23.6%-52.6%7+29
Kaira EarringsEarrings6,666,666-23.1%-29.8%2+4
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials29,992-22.9%-11.8%18+26
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate28,998,993-21.6%-47.8%8+11
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate55,000-21.4%-45%4+2
Artwork: UruguguArtwork188,870-21.3%-15%96+182
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb209,999-21.3%-27.3%28+20
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones63,331-20.8%-62.7%5+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins111,111-20.6%-34.6%1+8
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials26,998-20.6%-32.3%14+34
Expert's Orichalcum BootsShoes149,999-20.6%-25%18+15
Star Dragon Lord SpellbookSpellbook62,111,111-20.4%-17.1%2+3
Illusion CloakCloak399,998-20%-20%3+3
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace44,000-20%-11.9%95+65
Earth GuardGuard8,000-20%-48.6%6+6
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials37,000-19.6%-19.4%30+31
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs24,999,888-19.4%-43%7+4
Artwork: Immortal GartuaArtwork88,888,887-19.2%-31.6%2+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,888,888-19%-59.5%7+12
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings66,660-18.7%-21.6%1+6
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials49,000-18.3%-38.7%8+5
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials51,986-17.9%-28.3%282+248
Shade PauldronsPauldrons15,500-17.5%+246%37+16
Shade BowBow10,000-17.4%-32.8%5+6
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons900,000-17.3%-19%1+4
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins711,111-16.9%-30.3%1+3
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb1,655,555-16.8%-12.3%18+23
Orichalcum MaceMace13,333-16.7%+100%124+20
Luminous StaffStaff15,000-16.7%-50%2+5
Asvata WoodCrafting materials10,000-16.7%-27.9%35+40
Shade BootsShoes5,555-16.7%-75%8+15
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones998,880-16.4%-65.4%19+21
Artisan's Asvata BowBow234,987-16.1%+7.4%47+41
Artwork: Deceiver TridArtwork4,200,000-16%-16%2+2
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak18,500,000-15.9%-47.1%7+3