AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)43m 33s43m33

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 43m 33s
  • –in 1h 43m
  • –in 2h 43m
  • –in 3h 43m
  • –in 4h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)43m 33s43m33

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 43m 33s
  • –in 3h 43m
  • –in 6h 43m
  • –in 9h 43m
  • –in 12h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)13m 33s13m33

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 13m 33s
  • –in 1h 13m
  • –in 2h 13m
  • –in 3h 13m
  • –in 4h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)13m 33s13m33

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 13m 33s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 43m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 43m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 43m13h43

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 43m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 43m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 43m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 43m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market12m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Wisdom MaceMace1,900,000+98.8%+100%15+1
Wisdom BowBow1,899,988+95.9%+94.3%11+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials522,220+95.8%+152%100+108
Artisan's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons500,000+95.7%—4
Fantasy GlovesGloves1,850,000+94.7%+363%1
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons1,849,865+94.7%+96.8%20+2
Pure OdyleGathering materials44,444+93.3%+129%79+109
Holy Spirit HelmHelm1,833,333+93%+83.4%29+14
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins299,000+92.9%+92.2%1+4
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood25,000+92.5%+278%21+16
Wisdom OrbOrb1,888,886+92.2%+52%9+2
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials550,000+90.4%+233%46+14
Wisdom KnifeDagger1,899,998+90.2%+92.1%8+5
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,000+89.5%+150%13+11
Courage GreatswordGreatsword1,888,880+88.9%+98.6%2+1
Courage BootsShoes1,788,888+88.3%+101%9
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow349,999+85.3%-65%18+11
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace240,000+84.6%-4.4%18+5
Courage HelmHelm1,750,000+84.2%+75%6+4
Holy Spirit GreavesLegs1,750,000+84.2%+75.1%28+1
Holy Spirit StaffStaff1,750,000+84.2%+60.1%12+9
Wisdom CloakCloak1,688,887+83.6%+81.3%34+6
Fresh AriaGathering materials6,450+81.7%+66.6%2+25
Holy Spirit LongswordSword1,722,204+81.3%+24%8
Comet CloakCloak72,222+80.6%-98.9%16+27
Ruby NecklaceNecklace8,994+80.3%+350%68+1
Order GreavesLegs80,000+80%+62.5%7+7
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves1,694,996+79.4%+83.2%27+6
Courage BowBow1,788,888+79.2%+78.9%3+1
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate1,790,000+79%+98.9%14+4
Wisdom HelmHelm1,699,996+79%+70%30+8
Holy Spirit BowBow1,700,000+78.9%+60%10+2
Wisdom GuardGuard1,700,000+78.9%+91.3%14+6
Courage BreastplateBreastplate1,777,777+77.8%+77.8%8+1
Holy Spirit MaceMace1,688,888+77.8%+61.8%5+5
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,664+77.6%+233%92+60
Holy Spirit BootsShoes1,670,000+75.8%+68%27+8
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones1,755,555+75.7%+6.4%25+4
Courage MaceMace1,755,555+75.6%+113%4+2
Courage PauldronsPauldrons1,699,998+75.3%+71.9%9+1
Courage OrbOrb1,749,500+75.1%+75%6+3
Order GreatswordGreatsword154,999+74.4%+24.9%13+4
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate1,699,999+74.4%+79%8+5
Courage GuardGuard1,655,555+74.3%+65.6%7
Holy Spirit GuardGuard1,649,999+73.7%+57.1%6+3
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons1,699,997+73.5%+91.3%37+11
Holy Spirit OrbOrb1,688,800+72.7%+77.8%10+7
Wisdom BootsShoes1,640,000+72.6%+230%33+4
Courage SpellbookSpellbook1,700,000+71.7%+48.9%2+2
Holy Spirit CloakCloak1,599,999+70.8%+87.6%34+3