AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)20m 47s20m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 47s
  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 2h 20m
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)20m 47s20m47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 47s
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 6h 20m
  • –in 9h 20m
  • –in 12h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 47s3m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 47s
  • –in 50m 47s
  • –in 1h 50m
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 3h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 20m1h20

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 20m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 20m13h20

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 20m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market34m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate45,000+50%-10%1+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate3,000,000+50%+36.4%3
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls11,949+49.4%+49.9%12+2
MelaGathering materials148+48%-25.2%17+24
Expert's Sapphire RingRing14,500+45%+890%63+2
Splendent True Dragon Lord RingRing50,000,000+40.6%-16.7%1+1
Spectral OrbOrb1,100,000+37.5%—2
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate14,999+36.4%-25%5+4
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace270,000+35%-29.7%7+1
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood100,000+34.2%+11.1%11+1
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials49,500+34.1%+39.2%11+4
Forgotten DaggerDagger99,990+33.3%+233%20+11
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood20,000+33.3%-33.3%3+11
Artisan's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons2,000,000+33.3%+350%1+1
Fantasy HelmHelm1,500,000+33.3%+50%2
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,100+32.2%+50%25+35
Superior Healing PotionPotions7,899+31.7%-16.8%1+4
Wisdom KnifeDagger978,888+30.5%+10.1%1+2
Holy Spirit BootsShoes948,999+26.5%+35.6%5+15
Wisdom MaceMace999,998+25.3%+33.3%4+10
Wisdom SpellbookSpellbook988,887+25.2%-0.1%6+4
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings25,000+25%+257%37+5
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs50,000+25%-16.7%1+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins875,000+25%-1.6%2+9
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins950,000+25%+850%1+4
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace2,500,000+25%+22%2
Order BreastplateBreastplate49,866+24.7%+244%5+3
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves920,000+24.3%+22.7%8+11
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones397,769+24.3%+42.1%4+3
Courage CloakCloak950,000+23.9%+18.8%2+12
Wisdom GreavesLegs899,999+23.5%+12.5%9+4
Artwork: DraupnirArtwork2,222,221+23.5%-25.9%15+2
Wisdom GlovesGloves888,888+23.3%+18.5%2+9
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons899,666+23.2%+8.4%7+4
Ethereal HelmHelm5,999+22.4%0%9+4
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins850,000+21.4%+15.2%1+3
OdyleGathering materials1,548+21%+29%11+124
Wisdom HelmHelm899,999+20.2%+1.4%5+16
Holy Spirit CloakCloak888,888+20.1%+14.3%4+4
Illusion StaffStaff120,000+20%+471%5+2
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials150,000+20%+100%12+16
Holy Spirit MaceMace900,000+20%+6%5+1
Holy Spirit StaffStaff898,888+19.9%-5.4%5+1
Ruby NecklaceNecklace8,980+19.7%-6.5%20+2
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,394+19.7%+94.6%4+8
Wisdom GuardGuard948,000+18.5%+18.7%3+2
Wisdom BootsShoes850,000+18.1%+18.1%5+8
Courage GreatswordGreatsword999,988+17.6%+5.3%2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins233,333+16.7%-6.7%1+2
Forgotten StaffStaff92,215+15.3%+131%12+8