AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)46m 24s46m24

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 46m 24s
  • –in 1h 46m
  • –in 2h 46m
  • –in 3h 46m
  • –in 4h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)46m 24s46m24

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 46m 24s
  • –in 3h 46m
  • –in 6h 46m
  • –in 9h 46m
  • –in 12h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)16m 24s16m24

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 16m 24s
  • –in 1h 16m
  • –in 2h 16m
  • –in 3h 16m
  • –in 4h 16m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)16m 24s16m24

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 16m 24s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 46m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 16m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 46m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 46m13h46

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 46m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 46m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 46m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 46m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market9m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Expert's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff1,999,000-18.4%-20.4%14+14
SpiritstoneCrafting materials1,800-18.2%-12.1%98+23
Chaos GlovesGloves9,998-18.2%-35.5%16+17
Shade BowBow10,000-17.4%-32.8%4+3
Argo BootsShoes12,333,333-17.2%+38.8%1
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials11,879-17.1%+13.2%220+150
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb1,655,490-16.8%-12.4%25+24
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace345,555-16.7%-50.6%28+25
Shade BootsShoes5,550-16.7%-65.3%8+3
Artwork: UruguguArtwork199,995-16.7%-9.9%42+144
Vishwada GreavesLegs1,250,000-16.7%+213%1+1
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons900,000-16.7%-19%1+1
Star Dragon Lord GlovesGloves33,333,333-16.7%-28.6%1+1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak18,433,332-16.2%-37.9%11+3
Artisan's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff28,010,101-16%-38.2%7+9
Vagabond BootsShoes10,000-15.9%+100%31+17
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons21,990-15.4%-26.7%31+10