AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)22m 12s22m12

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 12s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 22m2h22

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 5h 22m
  • –in 8h 22m
  • –in 11h 22m
  • –in 14h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 12s5m12

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 12s
  • –in 52m 12s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)22m 12s22m12

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 22m 12s
  • Siege Bosses–in 52m 12s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 22m12h22

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 22m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1,888+45.3%+26%6+6
Orichalcum DaggerDagger7,999+44.1%+43.6%41+13
Asvata LogGathering materials4,996+42.7%+150%24+5
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,400,000+40%-22.2%1+1
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate35,000+40%+3400%1
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood34,999+40%+75%41+23
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins488,888+39.7%+22.2%2+2
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,750+39.6%-5.5%8+4
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword1,800,000+38.8%-34.5%11+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord GuardGuard90,000,000+38.7%—1
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook1,100,000+37.5%+10%4+4
Bloodthirsty BowBow60,000+36.4%-64.5%4+2
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook300,000+36.4%+20%22+6
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls8,799+35.4%-2.1%16+10
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,990+32.7%+134%23+9
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace65,555+31.1%+162%32+38
Spectral LongswordSword1,045,000+30.6%+25.9%4+1
Expert's Splendent Asvata BowBow2,600,000+30%+25.7%16+13
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb3,899,990+30%+11.4%14+3
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials893+27.6%+7%52+54
Wrathful MindCrafting materials2,222,222+27%+24.8%20+7
Bloodthirsty MaceMace62,500+25.2%+25%3+12
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,000+25.2%+100%12+5
Fantasy CloakCloak999,999+25%—6+1
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate999,999+25%+1%2+6
Courage PauldronsPauldrons999,998+25%+12.5%7+2
Courage GlovesGloves999,900+25%0%4+1
Spectral MaceMace1,106,500+24.5%+15.3%6+2
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials222,200+24.1%-1.2%198+39
Fantasy MaceMace990,000+23.8%+23.8%4+3
Courage BreastplateBreastplate990,000+23.8%+48.5%8+2
Spectral HelmHelm987,999+23.5%-21%2+10
Superior Life PotionPotions3,948+23.4%+41%13+11
Courage StaffStaff1,080,000+22.9%+54.3%5+4
Fantasy GuardGuard1,000,000+22.6%-50%5+6
Fantasy StaffStaff1,000,000+22%-16.7%11+16
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons979,999+21.7%-2%12+9
SpiritstoneCrafting materials5,991+21.6%-16.6%67+5
Fantasy GlovesGloves999,998+21.2%+11.1%4+2
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones1,444,000+20.3%-0.4%6+5
Odyle WingsWings3,000,000+20%+50.8%1
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword60,000+20%—30+30
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger1,799,998+20%+38.5%2+4
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials59,900+19.8%+102%16+22
Courage BootsShoes999,986+19%-16.7%6+3
Mana PotionPotions4,995+18.9%-66.7%7+7
Courage GuardGuard949,999+18.8%+3.3%2+9
Spectral CloakCloak950,000+18.8%-9.5%4+9
Fantasy BootsShoes975,000+18.6%+21.9%22+6
Wind SerumPotions4,498+18.4%+189%7+14