AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)19m 57s19m57

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 57s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)19m 57s19m57

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 57s
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 6h 19m
  • –in 9h 19m
  • –in 12h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 57s2m57

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 57s
  • –in 49m 57s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 19m1h19

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 19m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 19m13h19

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 19m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market35m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum CloakCloak59,996+20%+100%10+11
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins119,987+20%+200%3+9
Wisdom GreatswordGreatsword1,111,069+19%+2%19+9
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials23,780+18.9%-6.9%72+135
True Dragon Lord CloakCloak34,988,888+18.4%+25%2+1
True Dragon Lord RingRing22,499,997+17.5%+12.6%9+2
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable55,000+17%+27.9%114+119
SpiritstoneCrafting materials2,682+17%-23.3%40+77
Wisdom GlovesGloves888,888+17%+15.9%9+14
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace38,900+16.7%+21.6%48+18
True Dragon Lord DaggerDagger69,999,999+16.7%+22.8%1
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood39,999+16%+53.8%10+5
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate2,700,000+15.9%-3.6%1+1