AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 55s30m55

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 55s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 30m1h30

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
  • –in 7h 30m
  • –in 10h 30m
  • –in 13h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)55s55s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 55s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)55s55s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 55s
  • Siege Bosses–in 55s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 30m 55s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 30m11h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials499,000-16.8%-33.5%32+13
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate4,997-16.7%-66.7%8+13
Order OrbOrb49,986-16.7%-50%14+12
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb22,500,000-16.7%—2+2
Setram GlovesGloves250,000-16.7%-16.7%1
Kaira CloakCloak4,000,000-16.7%-20%2
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,500,000-16.7%-40%14+6
Vagabond GreavesLegs10,000-16.6%-90%4+8
Earth GreatswordGreatsword24,998-16.6%+2400%6+6
Illusion CloakCloak37,976-15.6%-2.6%12+6
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,298-15.5%-37.5%82+47
Life CrystalPotions16,997-15%+70%31+47