AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)21m 50s21m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 21m 50s
  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 2h 21m
  • –in 3h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)21m 50s21m50

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 21m 50s
  • –in 3h 21m
  • –in 6h 21m
  • –in 9h 21m
  • –in 12h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 50s4m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 4m 50s
  • –in 51m 50s
  • –in 1h 51m
  • –in 2h 51m
  • –in 3h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 21m2h21

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)7h 21m7h21

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 7h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 31h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 55h 21m
  • Weekly reset–in 79h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 103h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MeslamtaedaNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Asvata LogGathering materials100-97.5%—1
MorfaGathering materials1000%—1+1
KukuruGathering materials130+30%—4+4
Ruby PowderCrafting materials2000%—2+3
Inina PastaFood3000%—1+1
Fruit SaladFood4000%-20%2
Steamed CypriFood8000%-46.7%1+5
CoriolusGathering materials800-9.9%-20%4+5
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Riverside StaffStaff1,0000%—2+1
Comet HelmHelm1,0000%——1
CypriGathering materials1,0000%—7+2
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,000-50%—6+5
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials1,250-37.5%-75%3+1
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,257-20.7%-71.7%13+15
Diamond EarringsEarrings1,500-25%-25%24+23
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,523-19.8%—4+3
Sapphire RingRing1,8500%-63%34+36
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,885-2.8%-24.6%3+3
Ethereal LongswordSword2,0000%—2+2
Riverside LongswordSword2,0000%—1
Ethereal DaggerDagger2,0000%——1
Comet BowBow2,0000%—1+1
Ethereal StaffStaff2,0000%—1+1
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,833-1.9%-68.1%1+4
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,950-62.1%-65.3%14+14
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,997+49.9%-62.5%2+2
Mana PotionPotions3,000-40%—3
Seed of DetectionGather3,000+2900%+2900%6+8
Superior Life PotionPotions3,500+45.8%-30%1+4
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials3,500-28.4%-30%9+9
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials3,500-12.4%—8+7
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,750-10.7%-16.7%1+2
Forgotten BootsShoes4,0000%—4+4
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,000+61.5%+60.1%2+1
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials4,000+101%+100%13+10
Refining StoneCrafting materials4,581-43.8%-68.4%28+14
Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,650+72.3%+32.9%7+2
OdyleGathering materials4,800+220%+220%22+44
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,9990%0%1+4
Elder DaggerDagger5,0000%——1
Riverside BowBow5,0000%—1+1
Order MaceMace5,0000%——1
Forgotten HelmHelm5,0000%—2+2
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood5,0000%——1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials5,997-64.7%+5897%25+12
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials6,000+20%+43.1%12+8
Fresh AzphaGathering materials6,0000%——1
Raw LeatherCrafting materials6,222-30%-84.4%1+3