AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)6m 23s6m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 23s
  • –in 56m 23s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)6m 23s6m23

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 23s
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 5h 56m
  • –in 8h 56m
  • –in 11h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)26m 23s26m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 23s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 56m1h56

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 56m6h56

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 56m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market59m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LudraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%-99%4+3
IninaGathering materials1000%—1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials200-58.3%-71%15+16
Steamed PujeryFood320-5.9%-28.4%10+2
Conide PastaFood390+56%-13.3%11+6
TargenaGathering materials400-97.9%-97.9%7+7
MelaGathering materials400+300%+300%4+3
RaydamGathering materials499+134%-28.6%13+21
Earth BreastplateBreastplate500-94.7%—3+4
Shade GreavesLegs5000%—1+1
Earth GreavesLegs500-91%—3+1
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons500-83.3%—3+1
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5000%—2+1
Shade GlovesGloves5000%—13+2
Phantasm GlovesGloves5000%—7+3
Earth GlovesGloves5000%—3
Forgotten BootsShoes500-100%—2+2
Phantasm BootsShoes5000%—5+7
Earth BootsShoes5000%—3+2
Shade CloakCloak500-50%-90%7+4
Earth CloakCloak5000%—1+1
Sapphire RingRing5000%-83.3%15+7
Curry Meat StirfryFood699-81%-92.2%17+30
Fruit SaladFood790-1%-60.5%9+4
PujeryGathering materials796-79.6%-73.5%15+21
Shade BootsShoes9000%+80%3+3
Diamond PowderCrafting materials990+149%+65%7+5
Phantasm CloakCloak995-0.2%-33.2%6+7
Earth GreatswordGreatsword1,0000%—2+1
Earth LongswordSword1,0000%—2+1
Phantasm DaggerDagger1,0000%—1+1
Earth DaggerDagger1,0000%—1
Earth BowBow1,0000%-80%1+1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Earth SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—2+1
Forgotten OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Shade OrbOrb1,0000%—2+2
Earth OrbOrb1,0000%—2+1
Phantasm MaceMace1,000-98.5%-99.7%3+2
Earth StaffStaff1,0000%—2+1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—2+2
Earth GuardGuard1,0000%—1+1
Earth HelmHelm1,000-98.3%-98.6%14+18
Vagabond GlovesGloves1,000-92.5%-93.3%14+13
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,600-11.1%-5.9%12+19
MorfaGathering materials1,898+281%+216%10+7
Shade BowBow1,9900%-0.5%2+3
Shade MaceMace2,000-93.3%-99%4+2
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials2,298+283%+254%24+6
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,399+140%-31.5%62+28