AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 55s27m55

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 55s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 27m2h27

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 5h 27m
  • –in 8h 27m
  • –in 11h 27m
  • –in 14h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 55s10m55

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 55s
  • –in 57m 55s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 27m1h27

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 27m6h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market27m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IndnathEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials100-98.7%—8+4
AriaGathering materials1000%—3+2
KukuruGathering materials100-95%—1+1
RaydamGathering materials1000%—32+13
Seed of DetectionGather149-85.1%-93.8%21+31
Conide PastaFood250-35.6%-66.7%9+15
MorfaGathering materials270+170%+170%9+5
Steamed PujeryFood300-25%+200%6+22
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials472-37%-95.3%8+15
Curry Meat StirfryFood499+99.6%+399%2+4
Earth BreastplateBreastplate5000%—2
Phantasm GreavesLegs5000%—2+1
Earth GreavesLegs5000%—4+2
Earth HelmHelm5000%—2+1
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons5000%—2
Shade GlovesGloves5000%—3+1
Phantasm GlovesGloves5000%—2+2
Phantasm BootsShoes5000%—2+4
Earth BootsShoes5000%—1+1
Phantasm CloakCloak5000%-50%1
Earth CloakCloak500-50%-50%2+1
Sapphire RingRing500-44.4%-93.7%12+26
Ruby PowderCrafting materials750-5.7%—14+10
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials900-10%-10%29+24
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials985-1.3%—3+7
OhkraGathering materials990+77.7%-0.7%2+4
Shade LongswordSword1,0000%—1+2
Earth LongswordSword1,0000%—3+1
Shade BowBow1,0000%—1
Earth BowBow1,0000%—1
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Shade OrbOrb1,0000%—3+1
Earth MaceMace1,0000%—2
Shade StaffStaff1,0000%—1+1
Shade GuardGuard1,0000%—1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—1+1
Luminous BootsShoes1,0000%—2+1
Vagabond BootsShoes1,0000%-95.5%1
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood1,0000%—2
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,093-4.9%-45.3%4+9
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,5000%+50%2+1
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,800-10%-40%17+10
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,900+535%—1+4
Shade CloakCloak1,9990%+99.9%3+2
Luminous GreatswordGreatsword2,0000%—1
Vagabond StaffStaff2,0000%-93.3%2
Shade BootsShoes2,500-50%+150%6+5
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,5990%+420%9+24
ConideGathering materials2,800+64.7%+93.9%1+9
Asvata PaperCrafting materials2,960-1.3%—18+24