AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 26s36m26

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 26s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)36m 26s36m26

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 26s
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 6h 36m
  • –in 9h 36m
  • –in 12h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 26s6m26

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 26s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)6m 26s6m26

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 6m 26s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 36m16h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelNorth America East

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing2003,2463,046+1523%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing14,99075,00060,010+400%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing2,99912,5009,501+317%
Expert's Orichalcum Pauldronsone ingredient has no listing147,480520,000372,520+253%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing49,996169,999120,003+240%
White Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing28,15075,00046,850+166%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing49,996130,00080,004+160%
White Dragon's Seafood Pastaone ingredient has no listing41,49099,99958,509+141%
Expert's Orichalcum Glovesone ingredient has no listing143,982320,000176,018+122%
Expert's Orichalcum Breastplateone ingredient has no listing221,465490,000268,535+121%
Superior Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing6,99215,0008,008+115%
Tanned Thick Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing49,996100,00050,004+100%
Strong Leather9,80016,6666,866+70.1%
Orichalcum Guard30,05049,99919,949+66.4%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing49,99673,33323,337+46.7%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing9,99812,5002,502+25%
Fine Thick Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing49,99660,00010,004+20%
Enhanced Thick Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing49,99660,00010,004+20%
Artisan's Grilled Cyprione ingredient has no listing17,96418,500536+3%
Yggdrasil Woodone ingredient has no listing6,8885,888-1,000-14.5%
Artisan's Sapphire Ring2,336,6631,900,000-436,663-18.7%
Truth Orb56,15043,333-12,817-22.8%
Sapphire Decorationone ingredient has no listing3,9983,000-998-25%
Orichalcum Greatsword30,05020,000-10,050-33.4%
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing49,99630,000-19,996-40%
Spiritstone Powder4,9992,899-2,100-42%
Yggdrasil Staff36,31419,995-16,319-44.9%
Diamond Decorationone ingredient has no listing5,8983,200-2,698-45.7%
Expert's Orichalcum Cloak323,981160,000-163,981-50.6%
True Dragon Lord Orbone ingredient has no listing150,952,41670,000,000-80,952,416-53.6%
Sapphire Powder1,999900-1,099-55%
True Dragon Lord Dagger200,472,37490,000,000-110,472,374-55.1%
True Dragon Lord Earringsone ingredient has no listing87,986,21438,000,000-49,986,214-56.8%
Expert's Orichalcum Mace475,447200,000-275,447-57.9%
Orichalcum Ingotone ingredient has no listing9,9963,800-6,196-62%
Ruby Powder2,299850-1,449-63%
Diamond Earrings13,5244,950-8,574-63.4%
Artisan's Orichalcum Gloves3,367,3301,200,000-2,167,330-64.4%
Truth Spellbook56,15019,992-36,158-64.4%
Grilled Cyprione ingredient has no listing5,9882,000-3,988-66.6%