AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 24s36m24

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 24s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)36m 24s36m24

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 24s
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 6h 36m
  • –in 9h 36m
  • –in 12h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 24s6m24

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 24s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)6m 24s6m24

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 6m 24s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 36m16h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

DaminuEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Forgotten GreavesLegs5,000,262+49908%+999952%1
Ethereal BootsShoes299,998+2300%—4+1
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials65,000+1254%+900%17+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins25,000,000+1150%+1567%1+1
Comet CloakCloak1,000,000+954%+953%2
Order SpellbookSpellbook500,000+900%+900%1
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons150,000+650%+14900%4
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials10,900+543%+542%30+4
Artwork: KraoArtwork8,000,000+540%+540%1
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate9,000,000+500%—2
Illusion CloakCloak79,999+452%—1+6
Holy Spirit SpellbookSpellbook2,500,000+400%+1150%3+1
Order DaggerDagger450,000+374%+800%4+1
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons88,888+344%+344%2+4
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials11,473+310%+1047%15+2
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials300,000+305%+2901%5+6
Forgotten MaceMace4,000+300%—1
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials159,000+298%+1225%23+21
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials329,900+288%+136%17+3
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200,000+285%+300%5+1
Order CloakCloak55,000+279%—1+2
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials219,000+222%+347%14+20
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger799,999+220%—5+2
Kukuru Fried MeatFood30,000+200%+200%5+5
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials4,499+200%+200%7+6
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,796+199%—8+7
Courage DaggerDagger2,000,000+186%+9900%1
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials19,987+174%+99.9%19+5
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins5,000,000+150%+100%3
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,000+150%+355%23+18
Ethereal GuardGuard5,000+150%—1+1
OdyleGathering materials6,499+145%+66.6%16+18
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials8,000+142%+700%1+7
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials135,000+138%+170%9+2
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials12,977+128%+29.8%16+1
Holy Spirit GreavesLegs1,800,000+125%+161%2
Radiant Love WingsWings3,799,999+124%+90%4+5
Wisdom BowBow999,999+122%—1+1
Orichalcum LongswordSword21,999+120%—36+20
Wisdom CloakCloak999,999+113%+100%3+1
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials8,100+103%+103%13+8
Courage GuardGuard900,000+103%+350%2
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,250+102%+184%32+40
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins2,000,000+100%+100%2+1
Courage GreatswordGreatsword999,999+100%—2
Courage BowBow1,258,888+93.7%—2
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials114,990+91.7%+53.3%6+7
Holy Spirit HelmHelm999,999+88.7%+45.2%1
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,598+83.9%-56.2%10+8
Radiant OdyleGathering materials549,899+83.3%+125%52+59