AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 04s40m04

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 04s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)40m 04s40m04

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 04s
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 6h 40m
  • –in 9h 40m
  • –in 12h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 04s10m04

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 04s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 04s10m04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 10m 04s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 40m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 40m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 40m16h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KochiEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Ethereal HelmHelm50,000-99.5%—6+2
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins200,000-96%—1+3
Riverside BootsShoes500-95.8%-96.7%2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins300,000-93.3%—2+1
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook1,000-90%-90%1
Riverside GuardGuard10,000-88.7%—1+2
Illusion GlovesGloves700,000-88.3%—3+1
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword39,998-83.6%+700%18+18
Comet OrbOrb9,999-80%-95%2
Discipline CloakCloak3,000-80%—1+1
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials4,899,990-75.5%—12+13
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword9,999-70.6%+900%32+21
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood29,999-70%—7+2
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger149,999-69.9%—5+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins350,000-65%-65%1+1
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,933-64.8%-74%7+9
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials499,990-64.3%-66.7%37+26
Order HelmHelm800,000-61.9%+26567%7+2
Vagabond BowBow2,000-60%—1+1
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes24,999-58.3%-61.5%2+2
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins399,999-57.9%-60%7+7
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace45,000-55%-91%1
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork2,299,999-54%-54%11+11
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials70,000-53.3%-79.4%22+17
Courage BreastplateBreastplate899,999-52.6%—4+3
Yggdrasil BowBow23,999-52%+1500%48+49
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood49,000-51%—5+2
Seed of DetectionGather249-50.2%-95%28+26
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins499,999-50%—1
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,797-48.7%-81.8%19+13
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff1,800,000-48.6%—6+3
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials1,550,000-48.3%-53%18+12
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,499,999-48.3%-50%9+12
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,989-47.5%-50.1%14+24
Fresh TargenaGathering materials3,899-46.2%-67.4%24+18
Ruby PowderCrafting materials945-46%+89%16+15
Courage CloakCloak650,000-45.8%+117%6+5
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword49,000-45.6%+4800%1
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings5,999,999-42.9%-60%5+2
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace24,998-41.9%-72.2%7+10
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow149,998-41.3%-85%10+11
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword300,000-40%+500%6+2
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword90,000-40%—5+4
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace30,000-40%-14.3%4+3
Comet GreatswordGreatsword30,000-40%+1400%4+3
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials17,998-40%0%37+35
Grilled CypriFood5,000-37.5%—9+5
MelaGathering materials750-37.4%+650%27+32
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials595-37.4%-40.4%13+9
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones240,000-36%+77.8%31+36