AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 31s31m31

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 31s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 31m2h31

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 5h 31m
  • –in 8h 31m
  • –in 11h 31m
  • –in 14h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 31s1m31

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 31s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 31m1h31

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 31m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 31m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 01m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 31m15h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America East

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing2007,4907,290+3645%
Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing9645,5004,536+471%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing1,3996,9995,600+400%
Status Effect Resist Scrollone ingredient has no listing8,75540,00031,245+357%
Orichalcum Cloak27,71099,99972,289+261%
Orichalcum Helm36,47785,55549,078+135%
Orichalcum Pauldrons36,47782,22245,745+125%
Diamond Earrings8,96819,99011,022+123%
Orichalcum Gloves27,71060,00032,290+117%
Ruby Necklace10,40421,99811,594+111%
Dark Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing14,79829,89915,101+102%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing4,8209,4504,630+96.1%
Expert's Orichalcum Greavesone ingredient has no listing141,763249,999108,236+76.3%
Orichalcum Breastplate50,23286,66036,428+72.5%
Tanned Durable Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing33,97855,99922,021+64.8%
Tanned Hard Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing33,97854,00020,022+58.9%
Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing4,3146,7002,386+55.3%
Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing4,4496,6502,201+49.5%
Star Dragon Lord Staff65,798,35193,000,00027,201,649+41.3%
Star Dragon Lord Spellbook59,513,30883,000,00023,486,692+39.5%
Star Dragon Lord Dagger55,152,90375,000,00019,847,097+36%
Star Dragon Lord Bow65,798,35388,999,99823,201,645+35.3%
Star Dragon Lord Mace57,752,90378,000,00020,247,097+35.1%
Dark Dragon's Beef Wellingtonone ingredient has no listing28,16637,9989,832+34.9%
Star Dragon Lord Greatsword59,452,90379,999,99920,547,096+34.6%
Star Dragon Lord Orb60,938,34879,999,99919,061,651+31.3%
Dark Dragon's Seafood Pastaone ingredient has no listing30,77439,8999,125+29.7%
Strong Leather6,7728,7671,995+29.5%
Star Dragon Lord Breastplate43,477,03055,555,55512,078,525+27.8%
Artisan's Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing12,94216,4903,548+27.4%
Artisan's Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing13,34716,9993,652+27.4%
Superior Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing15,38019,0003,620+23.5%
Truth Spellbook29,84335,5555,712+19.1%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing33,97839,9996,021+17.7%
Tanned Thick Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing33,97839,9956,017+17.7%
Star Dragon Lord Earrings32,369,17638,000,0005,630,824+17.4%
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing33,97839,0005,022+14.8%
Asvata Woodone ingredient has no listing9,00010,1701,170+13%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing33,97838,0004,022+11.8%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing4,4984,999501+11.1%