AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)19m 00s19m00

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 00s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 19m1h19

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
  • –in 7h 19m
  • –in 10h 19m
  • –in 13h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 00s2m00

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 00s
  • –in 49m 00s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)19m 00s19m00

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 19m 00s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)8h 19m8h19

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 8h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 32h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 56h 19m
  • Weekly reset–in 80h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 104h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market36m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalEurope

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing2004,4904,290+2145%
Superior Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing11,37850,00038,622+339%
Orichalcum Greaves44,780150,000105,220+235%
Orichalcum Cloak30,880100,00069,120+224%
Orichalcum Pauldrons40,780109,99969,219+170%
Dark Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing14,73137,75023,019+156%
Orichalcum Helm40,78099,99959,219+145%
Star Dragon Lord Bootsone ingredient has no listing17,129,22238,000,00020,870,778+122%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing1,7983,7982,000+111%
Orichalcum Breastplate56,28099,99943,719+77.7%
Strong Leather5,5989,9004,302+76.8%
Star Dragon Lord Orbone ingredient has no listing36,619,79960,000,00023,380,201+63.8%
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing80,000130,00050,000+62.5%
Expert's Orichalcum Greaves372,630588,888216,258+58%
Expert's Orichalcum Boots665,9651,000,000334,035+50.2%
Expert's Orichalcum Breastplate471,252588,879117,627+25%
Star Dragon Lord Guard57,002,65570,000,00012,997,345+22.8%
Asvata Woodone ingredient has no listing6,6668,1001,434+21.5%
Star Dragon Lord Earrings26,004,41131,500,0005,495,589+21.1%
Asvata Paper3,3334,000667+20%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing12,60014,0001,400+11.1%
Star Dragon Lord Ring22,062,52322,450,000387,477+1.8%
Artisan's Orichalcum Helmone ingredient has no listing1,537,9681,500,000-37,968-2.5%
Tanned Hard Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing80,00075,000-5,000-6.2%
Tanned Thick Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing80,00074,976-5,024-6.3%
Intermediate Manastoneone ingredient has no listing305,094275,699-29,395-9.6%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing80,00070,999-9,001-11.3%
Fine Thick Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing80,00066,990-13,010-16.3%
Artisan's Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing21,90016,499-5,401-24.7%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing80,00059,000-21,000-26.2%
Artisan's Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing20,34915,000-5,349-26.3%
Sapphire Powder1,3991,000-399-28.5%
Sapphire Ring8,4686,000-2,468-29.1%
Enhanced Thick Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing80,00049,999-30,001-37.5%
Expert's Orichalcum Helm465,965289,000-176,965-38%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing16,50010,000-6,500-39.4%
Dark Dragon's Beef Wellingtonone ingredient has no listing40,72924,499-16,230-39.8%
Truth Spellbook57,76032,998-24,762-42.9%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing80,00044,900-35,100-43.9%
Expert's Orichalcum Pauldrons365,955199,999-165,956-45.3%