AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 01s40m01

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 01s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)40m 01s40m01

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 01s
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 6h 40m
  • –in 9h 40m
  • –in 12h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 01s10m01

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 01s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 01s10m01

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 10m 01s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 40m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 40m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 40m16h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZemurruEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Discipline StaffStaff50,000-98%+900%3+1
Vagabond StaffStaff200,000-98%+9900%6+2
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials200-96.9%-97.5%89+79
Luminous DaggerDagger4,000-93.8%+100%9+11
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime3,333,333-93.3%—5+2
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins100,000-93.3%—8+6
Ethereal BootsShoes5,888-93.1%-41.1%3+1
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard5,000-90%-90%1
Phantasm DaggerDagger5,000-87.5%-96.4%1+3
Shade CloakCloak500-87.5%—1+6
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak75,000-87.5%—9+4
Shade OrbOrb4,997-83.3%-93.3%6+6
Vagabond OrbOrb18,000-82%—7+5
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials488,888-80.4%-84.7%74+59
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins199,999-80%—4+4
Phantasm GlovesGloves1,000-80%+100%10+11
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials999-77.8%+400%9+9
Luminous GlovesGloves2,555-76.8%-94.9%5+8
Ruby PowderCrafting materials100-76.4%-77.8%9+8
Guardian Lord Nahma NecklaceNecklace50,000,000-75%—3+1
Vagabond DaggerDagger25,000-74.9%—7+11
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins100,000-74%—4+1
Chaos CloakCloak13,000-74%-74%21+25
Ethereal LongswordSword50,000-73.7%-85.7%1+1
Forgotten GlovesGloves30,000-73%-73%2+2
Vagabond BowBow49,974-73%—11+8
Shade SpellbookSpellbook10,000-72.1%-90%4+10
Fresh AzphaGathering materials2,000-71.4%-66.1%3+13
Luminous CloakCloak5,000-70.6%-87.5%10+11
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword3,000-70%-80%88+78
Fallen Ancient God LongswordSword1,500,000-70%—2+1
Discipline HelmHelm30,000-70%—16+14
Bloodthirsty BowBow75,555-69.8%—18+16
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones75,900-69.6%-81%26+29
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials848,888-69.6%-57.6%25+22
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins299,999-66.7%-80%4+3
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword149,999-66.6%-70%23+22
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones49,987-65.5%-89.8%29+39
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins189,999-65.5%-87.3%5+7
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard155,555-65.4%-95.6%16+20
Artwork: Berserker VargorArtwork1,999,999-61.9%—3
Vagabond GreavesLegs10,000-60%—6+10
Illusion BootsShoes2,000,000-60%—2
Asvata BowBow10,000-60%-86.7%65+46
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions945,000-58.9%-68.5%2+4
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger90,000-58.7%-70%63+71
Orichalcum GuardGuard4,999-58.3%-80%96+38
Asvata StaffStaff15,000-57.1%-82.3%74+65
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins86,666-56.4%-77.2%7+5
Artwork: Soul Ruler KashapaArtwork29,999,999-55.7%—1+1