AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 05s35m05

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 05s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 35m2h35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 5h 35m
  • –in 8h 35m
  • –in 11h 35m
  • –in 14h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 05s5m05

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 05s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 35m1h35

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 35m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 35m15h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Relic Collector GreavesLegs18,888-99.9%-5.6%1+1
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword14,900-99.9%—1+1
Vagabond DaggerDagger25,888-99.7%+418%1+2
Phantasm GreavesLegs500-97.2%-98.5%5+2
Luminous GuardGuard15,000-95.8%+650%1+2
Vagabond GlovesGloves12,000-94%—9+7
Vagabond HelmHelm24,976-93.6%-98.7%15+10
Shade PauldronsPauldrons500-90%-90%1+1
Chaos GreavesLegs12,000-89.1%-97.6%12+23
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins19,998-86.7%-92%1+1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook5,000-85.7%-87.5%8+8
Pragmatist GlovesGloves30,000-85%-86.4%5+5
Phantasm GlovesGloves500-83.3%—6
Phantasm CloakCloak500-83.3%-90%1
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials333-82%-95.8%13+12
Ruby PowderCrafting materials400-82%—21+13
Earth DaggerDagger1,000-81.8%-90%1
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials560,000-81.3%-88.8%94+76
Earth BootsShoes9,500-80.2%-99.9%8+10
Vagabond GreavesLegs300,000-80%+286%6+7
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes5,000-80%-80%1+1
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace349,999-79.1%—15+15
Discipline BootsShoes14,000-79%-5.4%13+5
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials200-78.3%-97.6%9+8
Shade GuardGuard50,000-75%—2
Shade GreavesLegs2,000-75%-99.6%6+5
Chaos GlovesGloves9,500-75%-89.4%5+7
Diamond PowderCrafting materials485-73.1%-93.9%28+24
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials59,989-73%—3+2
Shade CloakCloak5,000-72.9%+401%11+4
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm15,555-72.8%-74.1%1+1
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs77,777-72.7%+2493%16+12
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard1,290,000-70.4%-80.6%22+28
Destruction GreavesLegs15,000-70%-50%3+1
Discipline CloakCloak9,999-70%-88.7%8+5
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb250,000-67.9%—8+13
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons15,000-66.7%-78.6%5+6
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate17,000-65.3%-10%13+13
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins325,000-64.9%-67.5%5+7
CalendulaGathering materials499-63%-65.3%2+2
Pragmatist BootsShoes30,000-62.5%—2+2
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger400,000-60%—13+14
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials4,222,222-57.8%-57.8%4+22
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger120,000-57.1%—11+22
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings30,000-57.1%-62.5%56+34
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials400,000-56%-42.8%57+40
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials33,500-55.3%-77.7%14+13
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,999,999-54.4%-33.3%6+7
Artwork: Fire TempleArtwork999,999-54.3%-50%31+12
Artisan's Asvata BowBow300,000-53.8%+440%10+12