AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 31s35m31

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 31s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)35m 31s35m31

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 31s
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 6h 35m
  • –in 9h 35m
  • –in 12h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 31s5m31

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 31s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)5m 31s5m31

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 5m 31s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 35m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 35m16h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm10,005,847+99958%—2
Shade DaggerDagger500,000+49900%—2
Shade HelmHelm55,000+10900%+10900%2+1
Chaos BootsShoes30,000+2900%+2900%3+1
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff6,000,000+2900%—2+1
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials329,990+2439%+2101%14+2
Shade GreavesLegs16,665+1983%+233%5
Earth PauldronsPauldrons10,000+1900%+1900%3
Relic Collector LongswordSword100,000+1900%—1
Vagabond HelmHelm19,999+1900%+1900%7+2
Luminous StaffStaff100,000+1567%+1900%1
Ruby NecklaceNecklace45,000+1402%+1116%1+22
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook3,000,000+1400%—1
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword140,000+1301%+1300%5+1
CalendulaGathering materials7,000+1161%+802%12+7
RaydamGathering materials7,100+1148%+7000%25+13
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials7,999+1101%+701%33+26
Shade GreatswordGreatsword55,555+1011%+1011%1
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials333,333+942%+3075%34+6
Earth CloakCloak5,000+900%+900%2
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword49,999+900%—1
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood34,800+894%—4
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials719,999+882%+873%38+11
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials9,489+844%+428%29+36
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials680,000+656%+617%13+2
Truth SpellbookSpellbook144,885+624%+262%18+13
Sapphire RingRing10,000+567%+400%6+25
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger100,000+567%-90%2
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood13,000+550%+550%5+8
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,337+421%+383%14+33
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials19,999+400%+335%60+11
Luminous SpellbookSpellbook449,999+394%+125%2+2
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials4,479+359%+251%25+39
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials9,998+317%+317%30+14
OhkraGathering materials4,700+285%+214%13+9
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials450,000+275%+295%25+10
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials298,000+273%+684%13+7
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials295,000+269%+195%22+10
Ethereal BowBow225,000+231%—1
Life CrystalPotions30,993+210%+210%36+29
Bloodthirsty MaceMace299,999+200%+200%3+4
Truth OrbOrb130,000+195%+134%1+22
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials220,000+179%+715%18+9
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials600,000+161%+300%32+8
Steamed PujeryFood3,500+152%+1650%17+7
Conide PastaFood2,000+151%+471%12+4
Pure OdyleGathering materials179,999+140%+275%40+27
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace119,999+140%-40%9+5
Radiant OdyleGathering materials579,998+135%+164%48+27
Courage StaffStaff900,000+125%+125%4