AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 46s34m46

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 46s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 46s4m46

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 46s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 34m1h34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 34m15h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
RaydamGathering materials5,997+5897%+5897%8+1
CoriolusGathering materials998+768%+454%76+49
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials388,800+620%+458%35+66
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials689,989+608%+293%20+32
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials69,950+600%+607%30+15
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials800,000+471%+404%5+22
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,998+366%+122%7+37
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,988+356%+328%42+44
AriaGathering materials3,899+325%+461%10+16
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials12,500+317%+191%18+21
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials4,900+309%+513%17+20
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials78,995+244%+172%40+13
TargenaGathering materials2,898+190%+171%12+18
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials280,000+167%+55.6%11+25
OdyleGathering materials4,000+167%+264%74+134
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,600+160%+127%52+4
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials999+150%-0.1%6+24
Radiant OdyleGathering materials612,220+145%+123%55+154
Fresh AriaGathering materials11,980+140%+140%3+20
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,375+138%+117%40+48
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials700,000+133%+89.8%33+20
Wrathful WillCrafting materials570,000+128%+153%38+63
KukuruGathering materials1,990+124%+156%33+50
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,949+119%-28.9%16+14
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials2,500+117%+85.2%11+14
MelaGathering materials250+108%+131%34+59
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,487+105%+250%56+64
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials8,774+101%+23.4%22+33
Pure OdyleGathering materials63,000+96.9%+125%77+104
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,233+69.3%+45%19+12
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,500+67.6%+39%13+12
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials98,998+65%—47+18
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials130,000+52.9%-26.4%10+6
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials82,000+43.9%+39%6+29
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,800+43.6%+181%8+29
CypriGathering materials2,750+39.8%+135%13+25
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials108,500+37.8%+8.5%9+21
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,249+35%+125%13+24
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,450+33.8%+113%53+51
Fresh FruitCrafting materials3,298+32%+154%19+29
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials29,989+28.5%+9.1%31+46
Ruby PowderCrafting materials444+26.9%+102%23+10
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials26,600+26.7%+66.3%71+95
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,000+25.2%+179%22+13
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,079+21.2%+79.8%6+7
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials77,777+19.7%+46.8%2+18