AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 50s45m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 50s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 45m1h45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
  • –in 7h 45m
  • –in 10h 45m
  • –in 13h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 50s15m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 50s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)45m 50s45m50

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 45m 50s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 45m
  • Artifact Siege–in 5h 45m
  • Siege Bosses–in 6h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)17h 45m17h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 17h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 41h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 65h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 89h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 113h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market3h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—9+8
CalendulaGathering materials100-27%-19.3%8+11
Fresh AzphaGathering materials2000%—9+8
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2000%—6+5
MelaGathering materials250+108%+131%34+59
Ruby PowderCrafting materials444+26.9%+102%23+10
Seed of DetectionGather495+65%+65.6%37+67
OhkraGathering materials500-49.8%-50%5+4
Fruit SaladFood750+7.1%-75%32+18
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials787-21.3%-39.5%24+33
Riverside GlovesGloves800-60%-11.1%18+14
Inina PastaFood983+22.9%+32.8%7+22
CoriolusGathering materials998+768%+454%76+49
Forgotten HelmHelm999-66.7%-80%17+9
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials999+150%-0.1%6+24
Orichalcum MaceMace1,000-80%-73.5%41+34
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,000+25.2%+179%22+13
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,079+21.2%+79.8%6+7
Steamed CypriFood1,100+18.9%+57.1%9+13
Riverside HelmHelm1,400-20%-53.3%8+8
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,450+33.8%+113%53+51
Forgotten GuardGuard1,500-48.3%-25%3+4
Forgotten GlovesGloves1,776-11%+255%8+18
Asvata LogGathering materials1,788-60.3%-63.4%16+13
IninaGathering materials1,799-0.1%+157%18+15
Shade PauldronsPauldrons1,800-87.6%-87.6%2+3
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,860-11.2%+16.3%99+129
Riverside GreavesLegs1,897-0.2%-48.7%4+3
Forgotten CloakCloak1,8990%0%5+6
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,900+164%+281%14+4
Riverside BootsShoes1,9870%-20.5%4+4
KukuruGathering materials1,990+124%+156%33+50
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons1,9990%-75%11+5
Riverside CloakCloak1,999+0.1%-50%5+10
Riverside DaggerDagger2,000-82.6%-83.3%18+21
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace2,000-97.7%-97.5%79+95
Forgotten MaceMace2,000-75%-80%4+4
Earth BootsShoes2,000-30.7%-95.9%4+6
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,0000%-15.6%38+58
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,099-4.5%+5.6%53+17
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,249+35%+125%13+24
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,375+138%+117%40+48
Sapphire RingRing2,498+0.1%+25%101+73
Forgotten OrbOrb2,4990%-44.5%4+5
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons2,500-16%-16.7%14+8
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,500+4.3%0%9+14
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,500+67.6%+39%13+12
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials2,500+117%+85.2%11+14
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,600+160%+127%52+4
CypriGathering materials2,750+39.8%+135%13+25