AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 59s40m59

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 59s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)40m 59s40m59

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 59s
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 6h 40m
  • –in 9h 40m
  • –in 12h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 59s10m59

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 59s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 59s10m59

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 10m 59s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 40m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 40m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 40m16h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather495+65%+65.6%37+67
Fruit SaladFood750+7.1%-75%32+18
Inina PastaFood983+22.9%+32.8%7+22
Steamed CypriFood1,100+18.9%+57.1%9+13
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,900+164%+281%14+4
Superior Life PotionPotions3,997+34.4%+24.9%34+4
Mana PotionPotions3,997-0.1%-19.8%11+16
Superior Healing PotionPotions3,999+42.8%+37.9%14+5
Wind SerumPotions5,479+88.9%+95.8%11+26
Artisan's Inina PastaFood5,988+199%+99.6%4+3
Superior Life SerumPotions7,450+55.2%+65.6%17+18
Kukuru Fried MeatFood8,000+77.8%-11.1%14+10
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood8,999-25%-72.7%4+1
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls9,949+99%+237%26+21
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,995+45.1%-52.4%18+25
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood9,998+156%+81.8%12+1
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%-47.1%100+111
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%-78%87+102
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls10,000+29%+17.7%48+13
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls10,399+23.7%+22.3%6+11
Life CrystalPotions11,111-44.3%-68.2%13+12
Superior Wind SerumPotions15,998+53.1%+39.2%12+28
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood17,499+42.8%-2.8%2
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood18,799+12.7%-14.5%20+6
Grilled CypriFood19,500+401%+466%13+3
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood25,000+502%+400%22+12
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins29,999-61.4%+50%2+9
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood37,999-5%-20.8%1+6
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones39,988-9.1%-25.9%31+28
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable42,999+3.4%+5.7%181+270
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood58,998+57.3%+96.7%15
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones68,888-1.1%-37.9%6+12
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood74,999+53.1%+33.9%13+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins88,500-0.4%+59.3%1+3
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins88,888-42.4%-70.4%2+7
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones99,991+11.1%-39.4%40+61
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins99,9990%—1+7
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins111,111+29.2%+29.2%3+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins111,111-44.4%+25%9+10
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins111,111+25%+25.1%11+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins111,111+25.1%+25.1%8+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins111,111-28.6%-44.4%5+6
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins111,111-33.3%+25%6+3
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins111,111-16%+58.7%3+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins111,111+28.4%+28.4%12+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins111,111+66.7%+66.7%2+8
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins111,111+96.1%+96.1%5+6
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins111,111-33.3%+102%21+20
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins111,111+122%+58.7%1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins122,222-59.3%+52.8%27+25