AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 47s35m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 47s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 35m1h35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
  • –in 7h 35m
  • –in 10h 35m
  • –in 13h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 47s5m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 47s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)35m 47s35m47

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 35m 47s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 35m14h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb43,000+10.6%-6.5%3+7
Order GreatswordGreatsword44,999+1.2%-95%2+12
Riverside GuardGuard45,999-31%-69.3%20+20
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger48,496-51.5%-46.1%88+51
Illusion DaggerDagger49,990+40.6%+16.3%7+11
Vagabond BowBow49,9900%-99.5%6+1
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword49,992+28.6%-99.5%4+3
Illusion StaffStaff49,9980%+25%15+9
Bloodthirsty MaceMace49,9990%+150%11+11
Illusion GreatswordGreatsword50,000+25%+25%22+17
Bloodthirsty GreatswordGreatsword50,000-9.1%+150%6+14
Chaos MaceMace50,0000%—1
Destruction StaffStaff50,000-66.7%-37.4%1+2
Illusion GuardGuard65,000+117%+95.2%19+4
Order BowBow65,899+69%+69.5%12+14
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword70,000-76.7%-99.3%15+15
Vagabond GuardGuard72,000+620%+620%7+3
Illusion MaceMace75,000+74.9%+64.6%18+22
Earth SpellbookSpellbook79,999-92%+7900%11+8
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook80,000-42.9%-60%13+19
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook90,0000%+800%19+25
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword96,999+7.8%-51.5%4+21
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger99,000-1%-50.5%27+26
Earth StaffStaff99,555-33.6%+9856%15+8
Elder GuardGuard99,9980%-99%2+1
Bloodthirsty BowBow99,999+186%+31.6%3+2
Discipline BowBow99,999+100%-33.3%1
Luminous OrbOrb99,9990%—2+1
Ethereal LongswordSword100,000+400%+233%3
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger100,000-65.5%-32.9%34+27
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard100,000+2%-16%45+31
Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff108,000-28%-62.6%32+19
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook109,995-31.3%-54.2%42+74
Earth LongswordSword118,000-26.2%+2850%12+6
Splendent Truth OrbOrb119,999-4%-25%8+34
Ethereal StaffStaff148,999-0.3%+1390%23+13
Ethereal OrbOrb149,992+369%+369%21+4
Comet LongswordSword149,999+690%+1054%2
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace150,000-25%-25%34+30
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword155,554+97.2%-37.8%51+21
Temple Guardian GuardGuard155,5550%—1+1
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow158,333-9.5%-40.6%7+35
Ethereal BowBow158,888+783%+297%8+4
Ethereal SpellbookSpellbook166,666+1289%+233%27+6
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace170,000+113%-5.5%32+20
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard175,000-6.8%+94.5%13+38
Ethereal MaceMace177,700+837%+492%19+2
Expert's Truth OrbOrb198,998+397%+232%28+19
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword199,999-33.3%-74.7%32+24
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook199,999+2174%+567%1