AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)46m 35s46m35

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 46m 35s
  • –in 1h 46m
  • –in 2h 46m
  • –in 3h 46m
  • –in 4h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 46m1h46

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 46m
  • –in 4h 46m
  • –in 7h 46m
  • –in 10h 46m
  • –in 13h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)16m 35s16m35

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 16m 35s
  • –in 1h 16m
  • –in 2h 16m
  • –in 3h 16m
  • –in 4h 16m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)46m 35s46m35

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 46m 35s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 46m
  • Artifact Siege–in 5h 46m
  • Siege Bosses–in 6h 16m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)17h 46m17h46

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 17h 46m
  • Daily reset–in 41h 46m
  • Daily reset–in 65h 46m
  • Weekly reset–in 89h 46m
  • Daily reset–in 113h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market3h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—8+8
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—4+3
MelaGathering materials1000%—30+20
OhkraGathering materials1000%—4+3
RaydamGathering materials1000%—5+3
ConideGathering materials1000%-88.9%2+1
PujeryGathering materials1000%—2
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2000%—1+1
Seed of DetectionGather398+20.6%+298%70+91
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials5000%—1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials500-30.4%-64.1%9+20
Ruby PowderCrafting materials5000%+78.6%3+14
CoriolusGathering materials666+233%+566%38+30
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials680-34.9%-66%36+74
Diamond PowderCrafting materials680-2.7%-91.5%4+1
Inina PastaFood996-0.3%-67.9%4+6
IninaGathering materials998+84.8%+53.8%18+16
Steamed CypriFood1,000-33.3%+156%9+32
Fruit SaladFood1,0990%+268%25+15
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,178-11.9%-76.4%28+20
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,190-31.6%-32.9%113+88
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials1,198+40.9%+20.8%19+11
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,484+85.5%+85.3%102+130
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,500+166%+136%1+2
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,689+54.1%+79.7%37+51
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,700+94.5%+80.1%35+29
SpiritstoneCrafting materials1,789-5%-45.8%15+27
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,833+129%+83.5%22+19
CypriGathering materials1,887+59%+7.9%20+34
AriaGathering materials1,900+58.3%+124%14+17
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,995+81.5%+79.6%16+30
MorfaGathering materials1,995-0.2%+1895%7+6
Riverside DaggerDagger1,999-92.9%-94.7%5+7
Earth BreastplateBreastplate1,999-53%-53%6+4
Earth HelmHelm1,999-98%+300%14+15
Vagabond StaffStaff2,000-93.1%-96.4%1+5
KukuruGathering materials2,000+236%+135%13+6
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,200+19.6%-7.9%25+59
TargenaGathering materials2,277+144%+196%8+6
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,284+349%+317%25+11
Forgotten HelmHelm2,300-23%-42.2%9+7
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,390+32.9%+44.9%69+67
Riverside LongswordSword2,400-96.4%-95.2%16+22
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,450+83.9%+266%6+21
Forgotten MaceMace2,500-75%-75%3+5
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate2,500-50%-37.5%9+15
Riverside HelmHelm2,500-16.6%+25%7+10
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons2,500-44.4%+12.5%19+18
Forgotten CloakCloak2,500-10.7%+66.7%6+15
Asvata LogGathering materials2,500-67.9%-75%9+10