AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 18s3m18

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 18s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)3m 18s3m18

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 18s
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 6h 03m
  • –in 9h 03m
  • –in 12h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)33m 18s33m18

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 18s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 03m2h03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)4h 03m4h03

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 4h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 28h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 52h 03m
  • Weekly reset–in 76h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 100h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market52m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BakarmaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials6,499-21.7%-13.3%12+3
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword6,500-35%-53.6%41+24
Fresh TargenaGathering materials6,500+85.9%+75.7%4+31
Superior Healing PotionPotions6,959-8.4%-30.4%17+12
Orichalcum DaggerDagger6,994-0.1%-51.4%30+28
OdyleGathering materials6,996+19.6%+79.4%92+57
Orichalcum LongswordSword6,999-29.9%-61.1%39+54
Yggdrasil StaffStaff6,999-61.1%-66.8%28+60
Kukuru Fried MeatFood6,999-14.3%-64.8%17+8
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons7,000-51.7%-86%4+6
Grilled CypriFood7,000-14.8%-30%16+4
Fresh FruitCrafting materials7,000+40%-30%25+24
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials7,000+133%+45.9%20+18
Wind SerumPotions7,239+3.4%+64.5%13+47
Earth GlovesGloves7,500-6.2%+111%9+9
TargenaGathering materials7,800+26.6%+117%11+4
Forgotten OrbOrb7,9990%+700%2+2
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls8,990-21.8%-40.1%15+20
Artisan's Inina PastaFood8,995+99.9%+80%15+8
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood8,999+63.7%+81.8%19+4
Fresh AriaGathering materials8,999-10%-71.9%6+23
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,180-8.1%-16.5%11+16
Superior Life SerumPotions9,400-2%-6%5+19
Earth GuardGuard9,4990%—2+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials9,500+72.7%+90.2%53+53
Yggdrasil BowBow9,950-17.1%+4.8%77+65
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,990-16.6%+101%24+26
Ethereal GlovesGloves9,9940%-23.1%4+7
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons9,9980%+1900%7+11
Vagabond GlovesGloves9,9990%0%4+3
Ethereal CloakCloak9,999-47.4%-83.3%13+16
Comet DaggerDagger10,000-79.2%-90%4+4
Truth OrbOrb10,000-50%-64.3%15+11
Comet BreastplateBreastplate10,000-16.7%-33.3%3+1
Riverside BootsShoes10,000-52.4%+1900%8+15
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—39+36
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—46+45
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins10,000-97.8%-97.9%1
SpiritstoneCrafting materials10,000+47.5%+25.1%23+17
Fine OdyleGathering materials10,000+187%+356%13+44
Expert's Sapphire RingRing11,000-23.8%-26.7%115+67
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword11,499-36.1%+1050%6+6
Riverside CloakCloak11,987-0.1%-90.5%8+7
Ethereal BootsShoes11,996-33.4%-90.4%9+6
Comet LongswordSword12,000-20%-20%3+7
Truth SpellbookSpellbook12,000-40%-86.5%46+28
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials14,200+218%+223%7+9
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons14,9890%-24.9%2+8
Forgotten LongswordSword15,0000%-40%1+1
Vagabond HelmHelm15,000-68.7%-70%7+10