AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)47m 16s47m16

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 16s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 47m1h47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
  • –in 7h 47m
  • –in 10h 47m
  • –in 13h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)17m 16s17m16

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 16s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)47m 16s47m16

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 47m 16s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 47m
  • Artifact Siege–in 5h 47m
  • Siege Bosses–in 6h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)17h 47m17h47

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 17h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 41h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 65h 47m
  • Weekly reset–in 89h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 113h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market3h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-90.9%—18+13
AzphaGathering materials1000%—1+2
MorfaGathering materials1000%—2+3
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1000%—1
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1000%—1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials100-93.1%—1
Fresh AzphaGathering materials2000%—1+2
Steamed CypriFood250-50%—18+8
Inina PastaFood438-12.4%-56.2%10+7
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate5000%—2
Forgotten GreavesLegs5000%—1
Riverside GlovesGloves5000%—2+1
Forgotten BootsShoes500-98.9%—1+1
Riverside BootsShoes500-99.9%-100%2+1
Riverside CloakCloak5000%—1
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials500-50%-64.3%1+1
OhkraGathering materials5000%—1+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood699-0.1%+39.8%4+2
Orichalcum DaggerDagger1,0000%—1
Riverside BowBow1,0000%——1
Forgotten OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Forgotten MaceMace1,0000%—1
Riverside MaceMace1,0000%—1
Riverside StaffStaff1,0000%—1+1
Fruit SaladFood1,110-26%-94.4%10+11
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,200-78%-98.5%16+17
Forgotten LongswordSword1,3000%—1+1
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials1,300-34.7%-95.7%9+8
Mana PotionPotions1,500-25%—3+3
KukuruGathering materials1,896+89.8%-81%2+10
CypriGathering materials1,899-2.6%+89.9%3+1
Sapphire RingRing2,000-86.7%-90%17+42
IninaGathering materials2,000-11.3%-33.3%8+14
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,249-22.4%-88.7%4+4
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials2,344-33%-88.3%10+12
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,500-62.5%-62.5%19+20
Grilled CypriFood2,700-10%—2+4
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons2,888+478%—2+2
Superior Life PotionPotions2,900-51.2%—6+9
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls2,999-40%-40%7+4
Artisan's Inina PastaFood3,000-70%+50%3+6
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,000+50.2%-94%9+4
CoriolusGathering materials3,000+801%+500%1+1
MelaGathering materials3,000+2900%+2900%2+4
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials3,500-50%+3400%10+29
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,500+75.1%-30%17+3
Wind SerumPotions3,850+37.5%-1.3%7+8
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,995+344%+105%11+6
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials4,000-71.4%+1900%27+20
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials4,0000%-84%4+12