AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)47m 17s47m17

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 17s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 47m1h47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
  • –in 7h 47m
  • –in 10h 47m
  • –in 13h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)17m 17s17m17

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 17s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)47m 17s47m17

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 47m 17s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 47m
  • Artifact Siege–in 5h 47m
  • Siege Bosses–in 6h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)17h 47m17h47

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 17h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 41h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 65h 47m
  • Weekly reset–in 89h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 113h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market3h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%-79.5%20+15
AriaGathering materials1000%—2+2
TargenaGathering materials100-99%—1+1
KukuruGathering materials1000%—2+2
MelaGathering materials1000%—1
IninaGathering materials100-88.9%-90%2+1
CypriGathering materials1000%—1+1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials150-49.8%-25%4+5
Fresh AriaGathering materials2000%—2+1
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials200-33.3%-60%1+5
Steamed PujeryFood250-66.4%-78.3%2+4
CalendulaGathering materials290-23.3%-40.8%4+5
Diamond PowderCrafting materials299+19.6%—2+5
Fruit SaladFood350+250%+250%2+5
Phantasm BootsShoes5000%—1
Earth CloakCloak500-90%—4+3
Sapphire RingRing5000%—5+22
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials500+400%-99.5%2+2
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials500-99.7%-99.8%1+1
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials765-6.7%-55.8%5+7
Fresh TargenaGathering materials790-92.1%-92.1%1+1
Conide PastaFood900+33.3%—2+7
Earth LongswordSword1,0000%—1+1
Earth BowBow1,0000%—1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—2+2
Earth GuardGuard1,0000%—1+1
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,000-28.6%-33.3%2+3
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,000+100%+239%17+14
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,000-33.3%-71%2+8
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,100-67.6%-89%74+90
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,181+96.8%+69%21+28
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,383-30.7%-76.9%14+6
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,391-22.2%-22.7%11+33
Mana PotionPotions1,500-40%—4+4
OdyleGathering materials1,511+278%+298%41+54
RaydamGathering materials1,656+1556%+1556%5+4
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials1,800-5.3%-64%8+9
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,891+221%+150%33+18
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,975+342%+311%43+17
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,0000%-60%16+18
PujeryGathering materials2,000+264%+261%4+1
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,198+153%+316%38+33
Superior Life PotionPotions2,399-3.6%-46%5+16
Raw LeatherCrafting materials2,455-18%-50.8%12+19
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,743+175%+37.2%12+11
SpiritstoneCrafting materials2,777+6.8%-43.1%18+10
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,790+310%+303%14+11
Phantasm CloakCloak2,999-89.3%-90%5+3
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,999+332%+502%10+16
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,249+442%+427%19+32