AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 25s35m25

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 25s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)35m 25s35m25

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 25s
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 6h 35m
  • –in 9h 35m
  • –in 12h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 25s5m25

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 25s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)5m 25s5m25

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 5m 25s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 35m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 35m16h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls6,975-0.4%-21.1%16+8
Fine OdyleGathering materials6,995+99.9%+255%47+37
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword7,000-22.2%-36.4%38+28
Superior Healing PotionPotions7,000-26.3%+250%10+10
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials7,000+531%+600%17+30
Wind SerumPotions7,500+87.5%+50%16+19
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls7,999-15.8%-73.3%8+11
Ohkra Fried MeatFood8,000-15.8%+7900%2+8
RaydamGathering materials8,000+7900%+7900%11+2
PujeryGathering materials8,000+702%+450%13+3
Fresh AzphaGathering materials8,887+344%+623%12
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials8,887+286%+2569%13+1
MorfaGathering materials8,980+6808%+4390%1+1
Asvata LogGathering materials8,999+307%+350%8+1
Orichalcum GuardGuard9,000+6.6%-9.1%24+5
Artisan's Conide PastaFood9,000+200%+500%6+11
Asvata WoodCrafting materials9,900+98%+170%5+5
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,977-0.1%-10.2%40+19
Shade StaffStaff9,999+100%—1+3
Strong LeatherCrafting materials9,999-28.5%+13.6%6+3
Shade SpellbookSpellbook10,0000%+900%2+3
Shade GuardGuard10,0000%—3
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate10,000-94.7%—2+3
Phantasm GreavesLegs10,000-50%-50%2+3
Shade CloakCloak10,000+1900%+1900%5
Superior Life PotionPotions10,000+245%+100%5+13
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—28+34
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—41+44
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls10,000-69.7%—14+10
AriaGathering materials10,000+4900%+9900%1+1
TargenaGathering materials10,000+400%+9900%1+1
Fresh AriaGathering materials10,000+233%+233%2+1
Orichalcum LongswordSword10,999+10%+10%18+19
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood13,000+30%+2500%1+1
Phantasm BowBow14,980-0.1%-25.1%2+2
Mana PotionPotions15,000+400%+200%17+6
Curry Meat StirfryFood15,000+1589%+14900%6+7
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook15,5550%-22.2%2+3
Phantasm GlovesGloves16,9990%+3300%4+5
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood18,000+89.5%+260%4+7
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials18,000+301%+200%17+20
Destruction OrbOrb19,999-60%-60%6
Phantasm MaceMace20,000-83.3%—6+12
Discipline StaffStaff20,000-60%—1
Asvata StaffStaff20,000-33.3%—31+38
Shade GreavesLegs20,0000%—2+3
Chaos CloakCloak20,000-10%+1900%4+3
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood20,000-33.3%+3900%5+15
Superior Wind SerumPotions22,0000%+22.2%13+16
Discipline OrbOrb22,222-55.6%+344%1