AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 43s36m43

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 43s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 36m2h36

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 5h 36m
  • –in 8h 36m
  • –in 11h 36m
  • –in 14h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 43s6m43

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 43s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 36m1h36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 36m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 36m15h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%-33.3%49+46
Fresh AriaGathering materials10,000+16.9%-33.3%8+15
Earth GlovesGloves11,000-67%-81.7%8+11
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials11,989-14.4%-40.1%45+16
Riverside GuardGuard12,000-40%-40%4+4
Earth HelmHelm12,000-33.3%+2300%8+10
Comet BootsShoes12,055+8.5%-36.2%3+6
Ethereal StaffStaff12,222-57.7%-99.8%7+3
Forgotten GuardGuard12,799-1.5%—6+5
Vagabond GlovesGloves13,000-56.7%-71.5%11+9
Forgotten CloakCloak13,000-56.7%-98.8%18+18
Comet BreastplateBreastplate13,333-46.7%-76%5+6
Comet HelmHelm13,900-0.7%+39%18+14
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials13,999+86.7%+33.3%9+19
Comet PauldronsPauldrons14,000-25.8%-84.2%4+4
Ethereal BootsShoes14,000-30%-99.8%12+12
Forgotten BootsShoes14,999+50%-66.2%23+18
Comet StaffStaff15,000-70%+650%5+3
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood15,000-25%-66.7%2+9
Truth SpellbookSpellbook15,380-14.6%+246%36+47
Superior Wind SerumPotions16,400-3.5%-17.2%2+9
Life CrystalPotions16,499-13.2%-57.7%17+30
Comet LongswordSword16,666-27.5%—8+7
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword16,999-81.1%-91.5%36+32
Riverside GreavesLegs17,000-5.6%-92.3%6+7
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace17,980-85%-90%63+69
Ethereal HelmHelm18,000-48.6%+1700%12+12
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood19,799-29.3%-50.5%13+12
Riverside MaceMace19,900-20.4%-33.7%7+6
Comet GreavesLegs19,900-43.1%-59.4%15+9
Vagabond MaceMace19,999-94.9%-80%1+3
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword20,000-20%-30.8%7+7
Comet DaggerDagger20,0000%-60%8+5
Comet BowBow20,000+100%—2+1
Forgotten BowBow20,000-33.3%+1900%10+7
Phantasm MaceMace20,0000%—1+1
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate20,000-37.5%+3900%21+18
Orichalcum GlovesGloves20,000-59.1%—1
Vagabond CloakCloak20,000-20%-99.6%9+5
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings20,000-50%-71.4%3+11
Ethereal GreavesLegs22,111-85.3%-33.7%19+14
Forgotten LongswordSword22,222-25.9%+344%5+7
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons23,000-39.5%-23.3%6+7
Riverside OrbOrb23,3330%+1456%7+5
Truth OrbOrb23,999-20%-46.7%67+88
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood24,998-16.7%-68.7%11+8
Ethereal DaggerDagger25,000+66.7%+66.7%2+2
Comet OrbOrb25,000+66.7%+1150%2+2
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard25,000-81.5%-82.1%53+66
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate25,000-28.6%-43.7%9+8