AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 59s35m59

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 59s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 35m2h35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 5h 35m
  • –in 8h 35m
  • –in 11h 35m
  • –in 14h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 59s5m59

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 59s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 35m1h35

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 35m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 35m15h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth BowBow22,222-44.4%+2122%9+6
Vagabond CloakCloak22,222+58.7%-7.4%5+11
Phantasm MaceMace23,999-40%-33.1%5+1
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate24,000-11.1%-98.8%2+6
Luminous GlovesGloves24,000+60%-4%2+10
Vagabond MaceMace24,555-52.8%-75.4%5+8
Earth GreavesLegs24,9970%+4899%8+9
Luminous DaggerDagger25,0000%+1150%2+9
Shade BowBow25,000-13.5%-13.8%2+4
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook25,000-28.6%-50%4+1
Chaos MaceMace25,000-35.9%-66.7%10+10
Ethereal GuardGuard25,0000%——1
Ethereal GreavesLegs25,000-7.4%-28.6%3
Comet GreavesLegs25,0000%——1
Chaos GreavesLegs25,000-56.9%-95.8%13+17
Vagabond BootsShoes25,000-10.4%-58.3%13+13
Vagabond GuardGuard25,555+27.8%—3+4
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons25,555+2.2%+15%1+10
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials26,999-10%-32.5%96+63
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons27,8860%-99.7%8+4
Chaos GlovesGloves28,887-3.7%-3.7%10+16
Phantasm OrbOrb28,888-29.7%-3.7%6+3
Shade PauldronsPauldrons28,888+52%+622%27+3
Vagabond BowBow29,9970%0%1+1
Phantasm GlovesGloves29,999+35%—3+3
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak29,999+20%—4+11
Superior Wind SerumPotions29,999+81.8%+51.5%20+5
Luminous GreatswordGreatsword30,000-83.3%+1400%15+12
Earth SpellbookSpellbook30,000-23.1%-38.6%5+5
Destruction GreavesLegs30,000-25%-50%6+1
Destruction HelmHelm30,000+50%-70%2+7
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes30,000+35.1%+20%19+12
Destruction CloakCloak30,000+50%+50%3+11
Truth OrbOrb30,888+54.5%-30.6%7+7
Earth BreastplateBreastplate31,000-16.2%—13+15
Shade GlovesGloves31,111-97.9%+6122%24+17
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard32,999-1%-25.7%9+4
Phantasm BowBow33,000-26.7%-17.5%8+6
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff33,3310%-99.7%8+9
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger33,3330%+11.1%3+5
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook33,3330%-33.3%4+7
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook33,3330%—1+4
Bloodthirsty MaceMace33,333-9.9%-66.7%7+8
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate33,333-43.5%+11.1%9+17
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs33,333+33.3%0%11+4
Discipline HelmHelm33,333-16.7%-58.3%8+5
Chaos HelmHelm35,000-22.2%+3400%19+3
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves35,000+37%+65.8%5+11
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials35,000-34.2%-53.3%16+15
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword35,555-11.1%-27.4%1+12