AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)49m 55s49m55

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 55s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 4h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)49m 55s49m55

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 55s
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 6h 49m
  • –in 9h 49m
  • –in 12h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)19m 55s19m55

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 55s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)19m 55s19m55

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 19m 55s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 49m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 49m13h49

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 49m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Illusion BootsShoes25,000-47.4%+213%5+1
Earth BootsShoes25,000-43.3%+4900%11+9
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace27,999-62.7%-65%65+42
Illusion GreavesLegs27,999-28.2%+40%18+9
Earth CloakCloak27,999-3.8%-44%12+11
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook28,000-72%+2700%21+14
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials29,000+16%+63.1%30+34
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons29,988-25%-97%8+7
Vagabond BootsShoes29,997+233%+233%9+6
Illusion CloakCloak29,998+3.4%-66.2%18+10
Illusion LongswordSword30,000+100%+200%2
Ethereal DaggerDagger30,000-25%+500%12+9
Vagabond OrbOrb30,0000%-99.8%3+2
Vagabond MaceMace30,000+1400%+1400%2+1
Vagabond GuardGuard30,0000%-92.5%3+4
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard30,000-63.4%-66.7%43+45
Temple Guardian CloakCloak30,000-94%+50%1+1
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace30,000-11.8%-9.1%21+13
Illusion GlovesGloves32,990-52.9%-84.4%11+4
Illusion StaffStaff33,000-45%-63.3%8+5
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood34,499-30.3%+23.2%7+8
Riverside StaffStaff34,990+40%+20.7%5
Order BootsShoes38,881+62%+199%15+15
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword38,974-56.2%-56.2%73+79
Pure OdyleGathering materials39,000+30%+34.5%72+74
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons39,990+53.9%+33.3%9+5
Illusion MaceMace39,9990%-11.1%1+3
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons39,999-20%—2+1
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable40,000-10.3%+33.3%78+64
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials41,9970%-16%32+52
Order CloakCloak44,000+120%+780%9+19
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword45,000-18.3%-77.5%14+10
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword45,000+80%+80%7+3
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves45,0000%-54.1%3+5
Order LongswordSword45,777-42.8%-75.9%7+8
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones48,000-49.5%-72.7%24+39
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook48,887+95.5%+95.6%3
Order PauldronsPauldrons49,998+194%+233%17+9
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials49,999-20.6%-23.1%19+28
Bloodthirsty GreatswordGreatsword50,000-5.5%-9.1%2
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword50,000-46.8%-46.8%31+31
Comet DaggerDagger50,000+400%+285%1+1
Illusion GuardGuard50,000+400%+400%2
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate50,0000%-99%1+1
Illusion HelmHelm50,000+127%+100%3+4
Orichalcum HelmHelm50,000-9.1%-9.1%12+11
Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons50,000-28.6%+4900%7+9
Layla BootsShoes50,000-83.3%——1
Life CrystalPotions50,000+525%+706%14+5
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood50,000+213%+194%14+6