AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 36s38m36

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 36s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 38m2h38

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 5h 38m
  • –in 8h 38m
  • –in 11h 38m
  • –in 14h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 36s8m36

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 36s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)38m 36s38m36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 38m 36s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 38m12h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market16m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials176,978-11.5%-19.5%62+52
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak179,9990%—2+6
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword180,0000%-10%15+7
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace180,000-10%+3500%8+9
Illusion BootsShoes188,877+656%+440%2+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins188,888-5.6%-87.4%1
Order BootsShoes189,9900%+726%16+15
Bloodthirsty BowBow189,999-5%-5%1+1
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger190,000-4%+280%7+9
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials198,887+32.6%+309%17+18
Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff199,9990%-55.6%10+10
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow200,000-20%-93.3%2
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook200,000-73.3%-98%5+2
Order GuardGuard200,000+1900%+1900%3+3
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons200,000+167%+122%2
Order StaffStaff250,000+1150%+558%2
Ethereal GreavesLegs250,000-34.2%-48.8%11+9
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials289,997-47.3%-51.3%42+41
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow299,998+20%-56.5%4+6
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials299,999+991%+1400%3+1
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace300,000-33.3%-38.6%5+1
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard300,000+100%-97%8+10
Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons300,000-33.3%—1+1
Illusion OrbOrb319,999-1.5%+6300%1
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves320,000-23.9%+256%6+9
Comet MaceMace325,000-23.5%+1525%4+5
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials333,333+285%+352%11+1
Order CloakCloak334,977+570%+2293%6+9
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard345,000-65.5%+886%11+13
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff349,000-30.1%-72.1%9+10
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins369,998-1.3%+44.8%2+2
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones375,000-23.5%—3+6
Vagabond HelmHelm420,000-16%+41900%8+5
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins440,0000%-18.2%3+5
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing444,000+360%+344%12+4
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins448,990-0.4%-0.4%4+4
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger449,000-25.2%-95.5%10+9
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook450,000-4.3%+200%14+14
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials450,000+1.1%-9.6%87+41
Earth StaffStaff455,000-54.5%—6+4
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials485,000+102%+1572%32+25
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate490,000-1.8%—5+4
Artwork: UruguguArtwork498,000-30.8%-10.4%31+42
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones499,987-10.7%-76.2%3+6
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins499,999+11.1%-33.3%3+3
Order LongswordSword500,000+233%+400%3+2
Order BowBow500,000+1011%+1011%2+2
Order MaceMace500,000+150%+9900%1+2
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,0000%-83.3%3+4
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons520,000-31.6%—2+2