AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)48m 44s48m44

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 48m 44s
  • –in 1h 48m
  • –in 2h 48m
  • –in 3h 48m
  • –in 4h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)48m 44s48m44

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 48m 44s
  • –in 3h 48m
  • –in 6h 48m
  • –in 9h 48m
  • –in 12h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)18m 44s18m44

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 18m 44s
  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 3h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)18m 44s18m44

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 18m 44s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 48m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 48m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 48m13h48

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 48m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 48m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 48m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 48m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Order DaggerDagger48,880-30.2%-94.7%14+10
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials48,998-27.9%-21%25+28
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword49,0000%—1
Illusion MaceMace50,000-44.2%+66.7%11+5
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace50,000-33.3%-65.5%29+30
Earth StaffStaff50,000-44.4%-99.5%6+9
Order BreastplateBreastplate50,000+13.1%-16.7%13+5
Orichalcum HelmHelm50,000-19.6%-45.8%15+15
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials50,000-54.5%-64.3%6+8
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials51,100+38.1%+24.7%90+64
Pure OdyleGathering materials53,000+23%+19.3%141+100
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger55,000-15.4%-54.2%38+47
Illusion CloakCloak55,555+58.7%+456%13+23
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials55,555-18.9%-19.3%37+34
Forgotten GreatswordGreatsword58,888-0.9%-15.9%23+31
Forgotten DaggerDagger58,888+17.8%-10.8%14+11
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs58,888+20.2%+194%1+5
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak59,000+18%+103%16+16
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard59,900-23%-33.4%108+112
Order OrbOrb59,995-53.8%+200%25+22
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons60,000+36.4%+35%4+1
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials63,967-1.5%-14.7%22+21
Bloodthirsty BowBow65,546-15.7%-86.9%7+7
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword66,666-48.7%-73.3%9+9
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials69,900-21.4%-17.8%13+12
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword69,979-12.5%-41.2%17+57
Order SpellbookSpellbook69,997-11.3%-53.3%14+17
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate69,999-4.1%-26.3%7+20
Order LongswordSword70,000-16.7%+1300%20+13
Order MaceMace70,000-12.5%-86%12+13
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials70,000-6.7%+16.7%34+29
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones73,997-11.9%-42.6%50+59
Forgotten StaffStaff73,999+33.2%+5.7%36+30
Vagabond StaffStaff74,971-37.5%-75%10+11
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook74,990-14.6%-99.2%10+7
Chaos CloakCloak74,999-4.5%+7400%5+3
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons75,0000%-85%1+1
Order GreatswordGreatsword76,984-2.4%-61.5%15+17
Illusion DaggerDagger79,9940%-86.7%6+11
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons79,9990%-99.2%2
Illusion GreatswordGreatsword80,000-56.8%-93.3%10+27
Order BootsShoes80,000+103%+60.7%20+19
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials80,000-40.7%-40.7%17+12
Vagabond OrbOrb83,899-1.3%-91.6%10+9
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials88,549+42.8%+28.3%14+19
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials90,000+20%+45.2%29+30
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood94,000+54.1%+19%21+30
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials95,000+19.3%+28.6%129+210
Illusion OrbOrb96,8700%+288%12+5
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves98,888+147%+154%14+8