AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 53s32m53

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 53s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 32m1h32

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
  • –in 7h 32m
  • –in 10h 32m
  • –in 13h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 53s2m53

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 53s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2m 53s2m53

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 2m 53s
  • Siege Bosses–in 2m 53s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 32m 53s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 32m11h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market22m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins650,000-7.1%-18.7%3+5
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins655,5490%+337%5+5
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials685,000-47.3%-58.9%9+19
Wisdom BootsShoes688,885-1.6%+72.2%8+3
Courage CloakCloak690,000-1.4%—5+1
Holy Spirit SpellbookSpellbook700,000-12.5%+7.7%8+4
Holy Spirit GreavesLegs708,000-5.6%-5.6%1
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials735,000+3208%+4100%13+1
Holy Spirit StaffStaff745,555+0.2%+49.1%1
Comet CloakCloak748,990+7390%+7390%10+5
Illusion DaggerDagger750,000+582%+477%2
Wisdom GlovesGloves750,000+10.3%+50%12+3
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace780,000+30%-22%4+2
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger788,888-2.2%-45.4%4+2
Holy Spirit HelmHelm788,888+8.8%+42%9
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons788,888+12.7%+61.4%5+2
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials797,700-11.4%-33.5%21+16
Wisdom CloakCloak799,996+14.3%+105%12+3
Holy Spirit OrbOrb799,999+11.9%+60%1+1
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves799,999+14.3%+140%3+2
Holy Spirit BootsShoes799,999+6.7%+34.7%12+3
Courage SpellbookSpellbook800,0000%+100%2
Courage PauldronsPauldrons800,000-2.4%-20%2
Courage GlovesGloves800,000+11.9%+11.9%7
Wisdom OrbOrb849,995+19%+13.3%4+1
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate850,000+11.8%+113%6+2
Artwork: Vakron Sky IslandArtwork850,000-15%-61.7%3+24
Wisdom GreavesLegs866,666+23.8%+76.9%2+5
Wisdom SpellbookSpellbook875,000+20.7%+75.4%8+4
Courage HelmHelm877,700+17%+75.6%8+1
Wisdom HelmHelm886,663+26.7%+82.8%8+2
Courage GreatswordGreatsword888,888-10.2%+61.6%1
Wisdom LongswordSword888,888+11.4%+11.1%4+1
Holy Spirit CloakCloak888,888+27%+69.3%5+1
Courage BreastplateBreastplate890,000+4.7%-11%4+4
Illusion LongswordSword899,997+847%+847%3+3
Temple Guardian CloakCloak899,9990%+2900%3+2
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook900,0000%—1+1
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins909,999-8.1%-50.8%2+5
Spectral MaceMace950,000-4%-5%1+1
Wisdom MaceMace975,999+29.1%+96.5%3+1
Wisdom GuardGuard988,888+41.3%+65.1%4+2
Illusion BowBow989,999+890%+6500%7+6
Superior ManastoneMagic stones990,000-1%-71.7%23+25
Wisdom StaffStaff999,990+25%+100%4+3
Holy Spirit BowBow999,998+33.3%+25%1+1
Holy Spirit GreatswordGreatsword999,999+5.3%+114%3+1
Courage DaggerDagger999,999+45.2%+100%5+3
Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs999,9990%—5+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins999,9990%+400%2+2