AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 48s32m48

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 48s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 32m2h32

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 5h 32m
  • –in 8h 32m
  • –in 11h 32m
  • –in 14h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 48s2m48

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 48s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 32m1h32

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 32m6h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market22m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword390,000-95.7%—1+1
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials398,888-4.8%-11.4%41+123
Vagabond DaggerDagger400,000+19900%—1+2
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones400,000-20%—2+2
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials400,000-41.9%-49.2%28+22
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins420,000-14.3%+68%3+2
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials439,997+817%+687%33+27
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins445,750-10.9%-59.5%5+4
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins448,998-10.2%-55.1%5+4
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins455,555+237%—1+1
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials469,999+392%+370%5+9
Artwork: UruguguArtwork489,993-2%-2%31+28
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword499,964-33.3%-80%13+7
Vagabond OrbOrb500,0000%-95%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons500,000+100%—1+2
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials567,420+667%+278%6+9
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials600,000+2140%+1775%26+29
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials630,000-51.1%-53.3%36+40
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger650,000-18.7%-67.5%7+9
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials650,000+1487%+1344%19+7
Spectral OrbOrb666,666-16.7%+57.9%5+2
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones666,6660%—1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins666,666-4.6%-4.7%1+1
Fantasy KnifeDagger700,0000%+42.9%2+6
Fantasy GuardGuard700,0000%+5%5+4
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate700,0000%——1
Fantasy GreavesLegs700,000+7.7%+52.2%7+16
Spectral HelmHelm700,000+3.3%+6.1%4+12
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons700,000-1.6%+40%12+15
Courage PauldronsPauldrons700,000-12.5%-12.5%6+5
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing700,000-3.4%-12.5%4+9
Artwork: Berserker VargorArtwork700,000-48.1%+133%1
Spectral GreavesLegs718,888-4.1%+79.7%12+6
Spectral StaffStaff729,9990%+52.1%4+4
Courage BowBow730,000-3.4%-92.7%1+3
Fantasy CloakCloak732,699+13.6%+49.5%6+13
Spectral CloakCloak733,330+6.6%-8.3%7+13
Spectral MaceMace733,333+4.8%-26.7%4+12
Courage GreavesLegs733,333+6.5%+10%4+6
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate739,989-16.8%+90.3%8+7
Radiant OdyleGathering materials740,000+289%+492%40+34
Fantasy BootsShoes743,333+15.6%+52.1%2+17
Fantasy OrbOrb744,444+5.1%+48.9%5+6
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook745,999-6.7%-12.2%9+7
Fantasy HelmHelm749,998+25%+50%6+10
Pragmatist BowBow749,9990%+14900%2+2
Spectral BootsShoes749,999+15.4%+66.7%6+11
Tempest BowBow750,0000%—1+1
Fantasy MaceMace750,000+10.3%+53.4%5+7
Holy Spirit HelmHelm750,0000%—1